Meet Register
 
MEET : High Desert Heat 3rd Annual All Comers
Tutorials
Results uploaded (Mar 07, 2015 08:52 PM).

Teams
check / uncheck all
Push Track Club
Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC
PowerPlay Sprinters
High Desert Heat Track Club
Antelope Valley Classic Sport
Southern California Dream Chas
Storm Track Club
Phenom Athletics
unattached


Divisions
check / uncheck all
8 and under
9 year old
10 year old
11 year old
12 year old
13 year old
14 year old
15-16 year old


Events
check / uncheck all
400M
1500M
100M
800M
200M
Long Jump
High Jump
Shot Put
Show: 
Boys - 10 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Stanley WhitePush Track Club16.621
Nehemiah WilsonSouthern California Dream Chas16.822
Anthony Francis LllPush Track Club17.333
Boys - 10 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Logan ReinholdPowerPlay Sprinters5:45.451
Boys - 10 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Johnell GrayLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC29.551
Laron Hall Jr.PowerPlay Sprinters33.402
Myles VaughnPush Track Club33.943
Nehemiah WilsonSouthern California Dream Chas34.364
Anthony Francis LllPush Track Club34.775
Stanley WhitePush Track Club37.766
Boys - 10 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Johnell GrayLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:11.201
Myles VaughnPush Track Club1:14.642
Logan ReinholdPowerPlay Sprinters1:15.823
Laron Hall Jr.PowerPlay Sprinters1:16.544
Anthony Francis LllPush Track Club1:24.145
Stanley WhitePush Track Club1:26.436
Nehemiah WilsonSouthern California Dream Chas1:26.437
Boys - 10 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Logan ReinholdPowerPlay Sprinters2:55.811
Myles VaughnPush Track Club2:58.172
Boys - 11 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Xavier NettlesPush Track Club13.961
Caleb BrandonPush Track Club14.342
Jonathan BranchLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC14.653
Austin KingPush Track Club15.314
Cristian KingPush Track Club15.525
Lorenzo OliverSouthern California Dream Chas16.446
Caleb MixonSouthern California Dream Chas16.707
Donovan GreenSouthern California Dream Chas22.358
Boys - 11 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Zamondre MerriweatherPhenom Athletics5:26.721
Gianni HartPhenom Athletics5:37.332
Dilinna UgochukwuHigh Desert Heat Track Club5:48.793
Jonathan BranchLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC5:59.534
Ramil WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC6:13.425
Boys - 11 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Xavier NettlesPush Track Club27.901
Camryn O\'bannonPush Track Club28.692
Caleb BrandonPush Track Club28.893
Austin KingPush Track Club31.544
Lorenzo OliverSouthern California Dream Chas32.245
Ramil WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC32.256
Cristian KingPush Track Club32.497
Jaylen Mackey-hollowayLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC33.838
Jetro PreciadoPush Track Club34.579
Jeremiah FortLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC35.3710
Caleb MixonSouthern California Dream Chas36.5011
Roman DiazPush Track Club37.5912
Boys - 11 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Zamondre MerriweatherPhenom Athletics1:02.671
Xavier NettlesPush Track Club1:04.182
Camryn O\'bannonPush Track Club1:05.633
Gianni HartPhenom Athletics1:07.454
Caleb BrandonPush Track Club1:07.615
Dilinna UgochukwuHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:10.696
Jalen LewisPhenom Athletics1:11.807
Austin KingPush Track Club1:13.508
Ramil WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:14.079
Lorenzo OliverSouthern California Dream Chas1:15.8910
Jetro PreciadoPush Track Club1:15.9511
Cristian KingPush Track Club1:19.4612
Roman DiazPush Track Club1:22.3113
Caleb MixonSouthern California Dream Chas1:26.0414
Jaylen Mackey-hollowayLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:27.2415
Jeremiah FortLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:33.0216
Boys - 11 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Camryn O\'bannonPush Track Club2:44.441
Dilinna UgochukwuHigh Desert Heat Track Club2:52.782
Jalen LewisPhenom Athletics2:54.663
Jetro PreciadoPush Track Club2:59.904
Roman DiazPush Track Club3:11.185
Jaylen Mackey-hollowayLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC3:38.196
Boys - 12 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
William FletcherPowerPlay Sprinters13.431
Josiah RodriguesPush Track Club14.522
Boys - 12 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
William FletcherPowerPlay Sprinters28.231
Josiah RodriguesPush Track Club30.012
Jai SmithPowerPlay Sprinters32.993
Boys - 12 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Devyn HughesPhenom Athletics1:07.701
Josiah RodriguesPush Track Club1:08.432
Dylan RogersPhenom Athletics1:09.093
Mike ZelePhenom Athletics1:11.664
Duhron GoodmanPhenom Athletics1:15.615
Jonah LewisPhenom Athletics1:17.566
Taye-jon JohnsonPhenom Athletics1:19.237
Boys - 12 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Dylan RogersPhenom Athletics2:49.651
Mike ZelePhenom Athletics2:53.572
Duhron GoodmanPhenom Athletics2:55.473
Jai SmithPowerPlay Sprinters2:57.334
Devyn HughesPhenom Athletics3:09.935
Taye-jon JohnsonPhenom Athletics3:15.146
Boys - 13 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Tyler Walkerunattached13.551
Lawrence OliverSouthern California Dream Chas15.432
Jeremiah WilsonSouthern California Dream Chas16.223
Donovan BrownHigh Desert Heat Track Club16.274
Boys - 13 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Tyler Walkerunattached26.901
Lawrence OliverSouthern California Dream Chas32.132
Donovan BrownHigh Desert Heat Track Club34.913
Boys - 13 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Jeremiah WilsonSouthern California Dream Chas59.891
Tyler Walkerunattached1:18.802
Donovan BrownHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:21.943
Boys - 14 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jaylen WilliamsPowerPlay Sprinters12.461
Boys - 14 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Jaylen WilliamsPowerPlay Sprinters25.111
Shamar AndersonStorm Track Club25.302
Zachary RustenburgPowerPlay Sprinters37.623
Boys - 14 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Shamar AndersonStorm Track Club1:03.901
Zachary RustenburgPowerPlay Sprinters1:32.942
Boys - 15-16 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Carlos CastilloPush Track Club31.331
Boys - 15-16 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Jordan HillPhenom Athletics1:04.431
Jack AdamsPowerPlay Sprinters1:11.082
Boys - 15-16 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Jordan HillPhenom Athletics2:34.271
Boys - 8 and under - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Alexander CainStorm Track Club16.031
Ronzae Drew Jr.Push Track Club16.332
Lebron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport17.473
Jason WesterfieldPush Track Club17.624
Patrick Taliauliunattached19.085
Allen KennettPush Track Club19.726
Taye NewmanPush Track Club19.747
Mezulu UgochukwuHigh Desert Heat Track Club19.788
Laijone Johnson-PhillipHigh Desert Heat Track Club19.949
Antoine Kelly Jr.Push Track Club20.5410
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport20.6711
Kyle FultonHigh Desert Heat Track Club21.6212
Johnathan Boykinsunattached22.3113
Sili Taliauliunattached22.4514
Daniel CardozaSouthern California Dream Chas22.7915
Boys - 8 and under - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Emilio DoranPowerPlay Sprinters6:25.521
Calieb RomanHigh Desert Heat Track Club7:00.592
Boys - 8 and under - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Alexander CainStorm Track Club32.521
Ronzae Drew Jr.Push Track Club32.902
Lebron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport37.463
Jason WesterfieldPush Track Club37.964
Patrick Taliauliunattached38.785
Laijone Johnson-PhillipHigh Desert Heat Track Club40.866
Allen KennettPush Track Club41.367
Antoine Kelly Jr.Push Track Club42.528
Taye NewmanPush Track Club42.579
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport43.6510
Kyle FultonHigh Desert Heat Track Club47.4511
Sili Taliauliunattached47.9112
Daniel CardozaSouthern California Dream Chas52.1713
Boys - 8 and under - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Ronzae Drew Jr.Push Track Club1:20.231
Emilio DoranPowerPlay Sprinters1:25.902
Lebron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:27.643
Calieb RomanHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:31.374
Jason WesterfieldPush Track Club1:31.425
Alan SotoStorm Track Club1:33.786
Justin LewisPhenom Athletics1:37.787
Antoine Kelly Jr.Push Track Club1:38.308
Allen KennettPush Track Club1:38.569
Taye NewmanPush Track Club1:39.7710
Dylan ChapmanPowerPlay Sprinters1:41.9111
Mezulu UgochukwuHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:47.3312
Kyle FultonHigh Desert Heat Track Club2:03.3713
Boys - 8 and under - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Emilio DoranPowerPlay Sprinters3:28.221
Alan SotoStorm Track Club3:43.502
Calieb RomanHigh Desert Heat Track Club3:45.843
Dylan ChapmanPowerPlay Sprinters3:53.174
Justin LewisPhenom Athletics4:00.055
Mezulu UgochukwuHigh Desert Heat Track Club4:02.656
Boys - 9 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jordan Ambroseunattached14.671
Zecheriah FortLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC15.272
Joshua Tuchekunattached15.323
Justin LewisPowerPlay Sprinters15.964
Tayvion Duplessisunattached15.995
Joshua MixonSouthern California Dream Chas16.026
Lucas ChapmanPowerPlay Sprinters18.327
Boys - 9 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Izayiah LopezPhenom Athletics5:35.741
Ja\'myron BakerPush Track Club6:12.172
Boys - 9 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Jordan Ambroseunattached30.551
Zecheriah FortLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC31.362
Joshua Tuchekunattached32.303
Tayvion Duplessisunattached33.144
Joshua MixonSouthern California Dream Chas33.395
Ja\'myron BakerPush Track Club34.456
Justin LewisPowerPlay Sprinters37.017
Robert ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club39.528
Lucas ChapmanPowerPlay Sprinters39.879
Boys - 9 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Justin LewisPowerPlay Sprinters1:12.631
Izayiah LopezPhenom Athletics1:12.742
Zecheriah FortLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:13.753
Joshua Tuchekunattached1:18.144
Tayvion Duplessisunattached1:19.065
Joshua MixonSouthern California Dream Chas1:21.176
Robert ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:25.897
Boys - 9 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Ja\'myron BakerPush Track Club3:09.241
Robert ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club3:33.652
Girls - 10 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Janelle Wilsonunattached14.501
Baylee Walkerunattached16.272
Makayla PercyPowerPlay Sprinters17.103
Traniya YoungHigh Desert Heat Track Club17.334
Fue Taliauliunattached17.405
Berlin LamunyonPowerPlay Sprinters17.536
Briana Faye-mintonunattached17.737
Girls - 10 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Isabella GomezPush Track Club6:35.261
Girls - 10 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Janelle Wilsonunattached30.301
Baylee Walkerunattached33.182
Isabella GomezPush Track Club34.203
Katy MoorePowerPlay Sprinters36.264
Makayla PercyPowerPlay Sprinters36.425
Fue Taliauliunattached37.096
Berlin LamunyonPowerPlay Sprinters37.707
Traniya YoungHigh Desert Heat Track Club38.558
Saiheron PreciadoPush Track Club39.369
Briana Faye-mintonunattached39.9410
Yasmine FrazerPowerPlay Sprinters42.8111
Angelisse ValentinPowerPlay Sprinters45.6112
Girls - 10 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Baylee Walkerunattached1:19.861
Katy MoorePowerPlay Sprinters1:24.142
Berlin LamunyonPowerPlay Sprinters1:27.673
Traniya YoungHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:29.244
Saiheron PreciadoPush Track Club1:30.165
Angelisse ValentinPowerPlay Sprinters1:38.946
Girls - 10 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Katy MoorePowerPlay Sprinters3:15.481
Isabella GomezPush Track Club3:16.682
Saiheron PreciadoPush Track Club3:34.703
Angelisse ValentinPowerPlay Sprinters3:49.024
Girls - 11 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Daryn MccallPowerPlay Sprinters14.821
Nia WebbLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC15.482
Eryella RobinsonLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC15.513
Kyra BrandonPush Track Club15.574
Sidney PippenLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC15.605
Kendall BenbowPush Track Club16.596
Janiya KellyPush Track Club16.667
Zion DodierAntelope Valley Classic Sport17.128
Deajah PitchfordAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.349
Tatiana VheruHigh Desert Heat Track Club19.1410
Sana Taliauliunattached20.5911
Girls - 11 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Kallen KennettPush Track Club6:11.121
Amerie ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club8:00.802
Girls - 11 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kyra BrandonPush Track Club31.361
Daryn MccallPowerPlay Sprinters31.382
Kallen KennettPush Track Club32.623
Eryella RobinsonLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC32.654
Sidney PippenLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC33.455
Janiya KellyPush Track Club34.416
Nia WebbLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC35.247
Kendall BenbowPush Track Club35.918
Deajah PitchfordAntelope Valley Classic Sport40.959
Zion DodierAntelope Valley Classic Sport41.9010
Sana Taliauliunattached46.0511
Girls - 11 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Demi Greenunattached1:07.341
Kyra BrandonPush Track Club1:11.272
Eryella RobinsonLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:14.043
Daryn MccallPowerPlay Sprinters1:18.304
Sidney PippenLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:19.085
Natalie SanchezStorm Track Club1:21.626
Nia WebbLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:22.157
Janiya KellyPush Track Club1:24.948
Kendall BenbowPush Track Club1:28.609
Amerie ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:29.8110
Zion DodierAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:32.4811
Deajah PitchfordAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:34.4312
Tatiana VheruHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:37.3713
Sana Taliauliunattached2:00.4814
Girls - 11 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Kallen KennettPush Track Club3:10.711
Natalie SanchezStorm Track Club3:29.792
Amerie ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club3:39.133
Girls - 12 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Acire KingStorm Track Club14.961
Tyler NettlesPush Track Club15.252
Girls - 12 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Alyssa LewisHigh Desert Heat Track Club8:15.261
Girls - 12 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Megan WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC30.061
Acire KingStorm Track Club30.772
Tyler NettlesPush Track Club30.953
Amari MartinStorm Track Club35.384
Ashlyn MuhammadLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC36.375
Girls - 12 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Megan WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:11.231
Tyler NettlesPush Track Club1:12.842
Ashlyn MuhammadLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:25.873
Amari MartinStorm Track Club1:30.774
Girls - 12 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Megan WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC2:56.141
Ashlyn MuhammadLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC3:36.052
Alyssa LewisHigh Desert Heat Track Club3:55.383
Girls - 13 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club14.001
Kalea Brownunattached14.482
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport16.163
Malinda McMeoHigh Desert Heat Track Club16.854
Kilah BanksPush Track Club17.335
Girls - 13 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Sadie CastanedaPhenom Athletics5:59.731
Girls - 13 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club28.491
Jailenn WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC32.472
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport36.263
Kilah BanksPush Track Club38.014
Girls - 13 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Kalea Brownunattached1:08.991
Jailenn WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:10.852
Sadie CastanedaPhenom Athletics1:11.963
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club1:14.444
Malinda McMeoHigh Desert Heat Track Club1:33.375
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:33.516
Zoe HillPhenom Athletics1:53.877
Girls - 13 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Sadie CastanedaPhenom Athletics2:51.101
Jailenn WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC2:59.132
Girls - 14 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Adriana WrightStorm Track Club13.711
Nikkia BellAntelope Valley Classic Sport14.552
Peyton ThorntonLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC14.903
Desarie CamachoStorm Track Club17.914
Girls - 14 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Grace WatermanPhenom Athletics5:49.131
Girls - 14 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Adriana WrightStorm Track Club28.481
Nikkia BellAntelope Valley Classic Sport30.452
Peyton ThorntonLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC30.963
Desarie CamachoStorm Track Club37.194
Girls - 14 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
London LewisPhenom Athletics1:03.231
Adriana WrightStorm Track Club1:04.152
Grace WatermanPhenom Athletics1:06.153
Peyton ThorntonLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:11.684
Sasha GodyckiPhenom Athletics1:14.605
Nikkia BellAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:20.836
Desarie CamachoStorm Track Club1:27.137
Girls - 14 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
London LewisPhenom Athletics2:37.851
Sasha GodyckiPhenom Athletics3:10.412
Girls - 15-16 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Tarrion McwilliamsPush Track Club15.091
Girls - 15-16 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Olivia ThomasPhenom Athletics6:17.001
Girls - 15-16 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Tarrion McwilliamsPush Track Club32.841
Girls - 15-16 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Tamear NewsomePhenom Athletics1:05.291
Tarrion McwilliamsPush Track Club1:13.092
Girls - 15-16 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Tamear NewsomePhenom Athletics2:50.281
Girls - 8 and under - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Ndiah HallPowerPlay Sprinters16.291
Justine Wilsonunattached16.722
Kailee BrownPush Track Club17.033
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport17.344
Jordin BoydLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC18.045
Okalani GreenSouthern California Dream Chas18.066
Joviana Taliauliunattached19.097
Mariza Duplessisunattached20.038
Reyna DrewPush Track Club20.499
Mahogany ThomasAntelope Valley Classic Sport22.8610
Trinity MooreHigh Desert Heat Track Club24.2211
Jordyn BaltimoreLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC29.6912
Girls - 8 and under - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Sarai Archerunattached6:40.751
Kayleen Dinunattached8:44.342
Girls - 8 and under - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Justine Wilsonunattached34.921
Kailee BrownPush Track Club36.232
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport36.263
Sarai Archerunattached38.034
Okalani GreenSouthern California Dream Chas39.285
Joviana Taliauliunattached40.716
Jordin BoydLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC42.557
Reyna DrewPush Track Club42.808
Mariza Duplessisunattached44.609
Kayleen Dinunattached47.8410
Trinity MooreHigh Desert Heat Track Club52.4911
Mahogany ThomasAntelope Valley Classic Sport52.5612
Jordyn BaltimoreLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:03.3713
Girls - 8 and under - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Ndiah HallPowerPlay Sprinters1:16.851
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:26.572
Kailee BrownPush Track Club1:27.833
Reyna DrewPush Track Club1:43.174
Okalani GreenSouthern California Dream Chas1:47.725
Mahogany ThomasAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:52.956
Jordin BoydLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1:54.207
Trinity MooreHigh Desert Heat Track Club2:02.938
Jordyn BaltimoreLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC2:33.919
Girls - 8 and under - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Sarai Archerunattached3:18.511
Kayleen Dinunattached4:19.432
Girls - 9 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Solae SmithPowerPlay Sprinters15.781
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.842
Morgan KingPush Track Club16.613
Marnay TemplePush Track Club17.684
Jayla ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club21.155
Girls - 9 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Solae SmithPowerPlay Sprinters32.691
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport33.812
Marnay TemplePush Track Club34.873
Morgan KingPush Track Club35.284
Dalila PreciadoPush Track Club42.385
Jayla ManzoHigh Desert Heat Track Club43.736
Girls - 9 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:16.811
Marnay TemplePush Track Club1:22.792
Morgan KingPush Track Club1:30.413
Dalila PreciadoPush Track Club1:38.114
Girls - 9 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Dalila PreciadoPush Track Club3:50.291
Boys - 10 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Johnell GrayLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC1.20m1
Boys - 10 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Laron Hall Jr.PowerPlay Sprinters3.70m1
Boys - 10 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Phoenix Tusaunattached3.90m1
Boys - 11 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jonathan BranchLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC4.40m1
Donovan GreenSouthern California Dream Chas2.15m2
Boys - 11 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Jeremiah FortLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC9.80m1
Talooso SaounattachedDNS
Boys - 12 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
William FletcherPowerPlay Sprinters4.35m1
Jai SmithPowerPlay Sprinters3.69m2
Boys - 13 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Lawrence OliverSouthern California Dream Chas3.46m1
Jeremiah WilsonSouthern California Dream Chas3.38m2
Boys - 14 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Shamar AndersonStorm Track Club5.06m1
Zachary RustenburgPowerPlay Sprinters3.85m2
Jaylen WilliamsPowerPlay SprintersDNS
Boys - 15-16 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jack AdamsPowerPlay Sprinters3.28m1
Boys - 15-16 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Jack AdamsPowerPlay Sprinters9.73m1
Carlos CastilloPush Track Club8.40m2
Boys - 8 and under - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Patrick Taliauliunattached2.85m1
Dylan ChapmanPowerPlay Sprinters2.43m2
Alexander CainStorm Track Club2.27m3
Alan SotoStorm Track Club2.18m4
Johnathan Boykinsunattached1.96m5
Sili Taliauliunattached1.57m6
Daniel CardozaSouthern California Dream Chas1.56m7
Boys - 9 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jordan Ambroseunattached4.56m1
Tayvion Duplessisunattached3.31m2
Joshua Tuchekunattached3.10m3
Lucas ChapmanPowerPlay Sprinters2.96m4
Charles HughesunattachedDNS
Girls - 10 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Fue Taliauliunattached3.38m1
Briana Faye-mintonunattached3.28m2
Makayla PercyPowerPlay Sprinters2.82m3
Yasmine FrazerPowerPlay Sprinters2.50m4
Girls - 10 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Yasmine FrazerPowerPlay SprintersDNS
Girls - 11 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Natalie SanchezStorm Track Club3.09m1
Trinity HazelittStorm Track ClubDNS
Katelin Wallace-hemsathPowerPlay SprintersDNS
Girls - 12 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Amari MartinStorm Track Club2.60m1
Girls - 12 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Acire KingStorm Track ClubDNS
Girls - 13 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Kalea Brownunattached1.351
Girls - 13 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Kalea Brownunattached4.10m1
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club3.97m2
Jailenn WilliamsLong Beach Sprinters Youth TC3.58m3
Girls - 13 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Zoe HillPhenom Athletics7.50m1
Kilah BanksPush Track Club4.82m2
Girls - 14 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Adriana WrightStorm Track Club4.57m1
Girls - 14 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Desarie CamachoStorm Track ClubDNS
Girls - 8 and under - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ndiah HallPowerPlay Sprinters3.50m1
Mariza Duplessisunattached2.40m2
Joviana Taliauliunattached1.89m3
Aniyah AutryStorm Track Club1.57m4
Girls - 9 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Solae SmithPowerPlay Sprinters2.40m1




GMT:1513504542|TIME:Dec 17 2017 03:55 AM|H:|M:54E24335827|T:|TC:   © 2010-2017 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved