Meet Register
 
MEET : 10 East Track & Field Invitational
Tutorials
Results uploaded (Mar 13, 2016 05:53 PM).

Teams
check / uncheck all
Menifee Valley Panthers
10 East
Moreno Valley Rockets Track
Storm Track Club
Diamond TC
unattached A
Moreno Valley Rockets Track A
10 East A
Storm Track Club A
PowerPlay Sprinters
unattached
Inland Valley TT
Antelope Valley Classic Sport
High Desert Hurricanes
Desert Storm Track Club
LA Track Junkies
West Coast Speed Track Club


Divisions
check / uncheck all
13 year old
14 year old
7-8 year old
10 year old
5-6 year old
9 year old
11 year old
12 year old
15-16 year old
17-19 year old


Events
check / uncheck all
3000M
100M Hurdles
4X100M Relay
400M
1500M
100M
800M
200M
800M Sprint Medly
Long Jump
High Jump
Shot Put
Mini Javelin
Show: 
Boys - 10 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Isa RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers15.041
Tyron Roberts10 East15.092
Omar Garnett10 East15.333
Alexander CainStorm Track Club15.744
MATTHEW SUDDUTHMenifee Valley Panthers15.995
ALIJAH RATLIFFMenifee Valley Panthers16.006
Tanner Gelinas10 East16.647
Anthony Hernandez10 East16.758
Isaiah DawsonHigh Desert Hurricanes17.019
Eric Morenounattached17.0410
ELIJAH CAMPBELLMenifee Valley Panthers17.2111
Sonny East10 East17.6012
Jayden Molett10 East18.3113
Rashad Tyler10 East19.5614
Boys - 10 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Sonny East10 East6:45.971
Mason Colwell10 East7:03.972
Boys - 10 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Isa RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers31.211
Julian SandovalMoreno Valley Rockets Track 31.612
Jarius MidgettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 31.833
Omar Garnett10 East31.964
Alexander CainStorm Track Club33.335
ALIJAH RATLIFFMenifee Valley Panthers33.336
JOVONNY CORONAHigh Desert Hurricanes34.677
MATTHEW SUDDUTHMenifee Valley Panthers35.738
Isaiah DawsonHigh Desert Hurricanes35.939
Tanner Gelinas10 East36.5710
Eric Morenounattached37.6811
Anthony Hernandez10 East38.4512
ELIJAH CAMPBELLMenifee Valley Panthers39.0413
Tyron Roberts10 East40.8414
Jason Gomez10 East43.6115
Rashad Tyler10 East49.6416
Boys - 10 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Isa RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers1:11.071
ALIJAH RATLIFFMenifee Valley Panthers1:15.532
Darnell CaldwellAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:17.093
Jarius MidgettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:17.894
Nathan CookInland Valley TT1:19.075
JOVONNY CORONAHigh Desert Hurricanes1:21.856
ELIJAH CAMPBELLMenifee Valley Panthers1:22.117
Sonny East10 East1:22.488
Joshuah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:27.199
Roman GiacchettoDiamond TC1:30.9410
Adam Schnore10 East1:37.5411
Tyler Munoz10 East1:42.1712
Boys - 10 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Julian SandovalMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2:48.221
Anthony Hernandez10 East3:12.472
Nathan CookInland Valley TT3:15.723
Adam Schnore10 East3:44.254
Mason Colwell10 East3:55.495
Boys - 10 year old - 800M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#
Joshuah Latson
Julian Sandoval
Jarius Midgett
Malachi Brown
Moreno Valley Rockets Track ANT

Boys - 11 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Charles McDonald IIIInland Valley TT14.181
Amont Andersonunattached14.502
Lawrence WilliamsInland Valley TT14.963
Ziere RevisDesert Storm Track Club15.324
ISAIAH MILESMenifee Valley Panthers15.435
Gary WilliamsMenifee Valley Panthers15.446
Laron Hall Jr.PowerPlay Sprinters15.507
Cameron AlanoMenifee Valley Panthers16.718
Levi Akparanta10 East16.729
Orion Lona10 East16.9610
Stephen Lendseyunattached17.1711
Dylan Barthalomew10 East17.2012
Christian Valenzuela10 East18.0213
Joseph Hines10 East18.6114
Joel Deloian10 East18.7515
Boys - 11 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Drew ThompsonInland Valley TT5:06.301
Dakoda Fieldsunattached5:33.272
Boys - 11 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Dakoda Fieldsunattached28.881
Stephen Lendseyunattached29.772
Charles McDonald IIIInland Valley TT30.103
Lawrence WilliamsInland Valley TT31.224
Amont Andersonunattached31.485
Gary WilliamsMenifee Valley Panthers32.826
Ziere RevisDesert Storm Track Club33.027
ISAIAH MILESMenifee Valley Panthers33.728
Cameron AlanoMenifee Valley Panthers36.449
Joseph Hines10 East43.1610
Boys - 11 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Drew ThompsonInland Valley TT1:09.061
Lawrence WilliamsInland Valley TT1:10.222
Celso Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club1:12.473
ISAIAH MILESMenifee Valley Panthers1:15.034
Levi Akparanta10 East1:16.435
Cameron AlanoMenifee Valley Panthers1:29.556
Jayvion AllisonInland Valley TT1:30.987
Joel Deloian10 East1:36.688
Boys - 11 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Drew ThompsonInland Valley TT2:41.271
Dakoda Fieldsunattached2:43.872
Laron Hall Jr.PowerPlay Sprinters2:54.673
Celso Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club2:58.344
Jayvion AllisonInland Valley TT3:31.805
Joel Deloian10 East3:54.516
Boys - 12 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Logan Stowell10 East14.011
Brian OglesbyPowerPlay Sprinters14.262
Macky Leeunattached14.483
Joseph SaenzInland Valley TT14.594
Stephen Lendseyunattached14.635
D\'Mario Wilson10 East15.896
Andrew Delaossa10 East16.377
Timothy Berry10 East16.738
Derrick HollisPowerPlay Sprinters16.919
Connor Heinemann10 East17.1710
Tiger Leunattached17.6811
Boys - 12 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Elijah DavisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 28.991
Logan Stowell10 East29.102
Joseph SaenzInland Valley TT29.703
Brian OglesbyPowerPlay Sprinters29.854
Macky Leeunattached30.355
Rohan Preston10 East31.806
D\'Mario Wilson10 East32.877
Christian Martin10 East36.558
Timothy Berry10 East36.849
Anthony Anguiano10 East38.1810
Derrick HollisPowerPlay Sprinters39.1911
Tiger Leunattached39.3712
Boys - 12 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Joseph SaenzInland Valley TT1:06.491
Elijah DavisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:07.742
Rohan Preston10 East1:13.953
D\'Mario Wilson10 East1:16.814
Anthony Anguiano10 East1:24.965
Christian Martin10 East1:25.176
Manny TovarInland Valley TT1:27.207
Connor Heinemann10 East1:28.258
Boys - 12 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
GUNNER CAMPBELLMenifee Valley Panthers3:03.531
Boys - 13 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Anthony RobinsonWest Coast Speed Track Club12.901
Desmin Jacksonunattached13.082
Sadiq RandolphStorm Track Club14.043
Alonzo MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 14.444
Darryl Westunattached14.825
Michale Smith10 East15.026
Alejandro HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 15.557
David Salgado10 East16.018
Elijah Lamb10 East16.499
Gabriel Diaz10 East17.3810
Eli DagherAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.3311
CAMERON JOHNSONMenifee Valley Panthers18.8012
John Fowles10 East21.1513
Boys - 13 year old - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Alejandro HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 23.961
Boys - 13 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Edgar Ortega10 East5:06.591
Gabriel SageMoreno Valley Rockets Track 5:21.912
Malachi Cabanilla10 East5:23.903
Shaise Abasolo10 East5:59.044
Brendan Provance10 East6:18.075
Boys - 13 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Desmin Jacksonunattached27.971
Alonzo MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 29.192
Sadiq RandolphStorm Track Club29.433
Mikela Johnston10 East31.464
Alejandro HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 32.515
Ayden Santibanez10 East36.126
Gabriel Diaz10 East36.847
Elijah Lamb10 East37.638
Eli DagherAntelope Valley Classic Sport40.819
Boys - 13 year old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Gabriel SageMoreno Valley Rockets Track 11:46.601
Brendan Provance10 East12:39.362
Boys - 13 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Edgar Ortega10 East1:04.921
Alonzo MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:06.332
Malachi Cabanilla10 East1:11.903
Mikela Johnston10 East1:12.474
Michale Smith10 East1:13.635
Darryl Westunattached1:14.486
Alejandro HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:15.107
Gabriel Diaz10 East1:20.708
John Fowles10 East1:36.789
Boys - 13 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Shaise Abasolo10 East2:44.541
Malachi Cabanilla10 East3:03.002
Boys - 14 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
JAYLN STREDICMoreno Valley Rockets Track 12.991
Joshua Hornsby10 East13.202
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport13.273
Isaac GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport13.524
Taevon HillInland Valley TT13.975
KENYARD EDWARDSHigh Desert Hurricanes14.016
Elijah Cosey10 East14.347
DAMIEN LARAMenifee Valley Panthers14.378
Jaden Wells10 East15.089
Boys - 14 year old - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Joshua Hornsby10 East16.021
Boys - 14 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT5:42.581
Boys - 14 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Joshua Hornsby10 East26.771
JAYLN STREDICMoreno Valley Rockets Track 27.282
Isaac GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport27.793
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport27.874
Taevon HillInland Valley TT29.135
Cameron Macek10 East34.396
Boys - 14 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Isaac GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport59.911
JAYLN STREDICMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:02.972
Peyton KilhefferDiamond TC1:03.053
Elijah Cosey10 East1:03.234
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT1:07.405
DAMIEN LARAMenifee Valley Panthers1:07.416
Boys - 14 year old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Cameron Macek


10 East A1:05.901

Boys - 14 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Nathan Price10 East2:27.341
Peyton KilhefferDiamond TC2:27.652
Justin Westphalunattached2:31.833
JAYLN STREDICMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3:01.144
Boys - 15-16 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Paul FitzgeraldInland Valley TT12.111
STANLEY BURKSMenifee Valley Panthers12.232
ROBERT RAMSEYHigh Desert Hurricanes13.033
Jonathan Juarez10 East13.424
Isaiah EVANSHigh Desert Hurricanes13.805
DAMARI DURIOHigh Desert Hurricanes13.956
Boys - 15-16 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Isaiah EVANSHigh Desert Hurricanes27.641
ROBERT RAMSEYHigh Desert Hurricanes28.052
DAMARI DURIOHigh Desert Hurricanes30.873
Boys - 15-16 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
STANLEY BURKSMenifee Valley Panthers56.731
Paul FitzgeraldInland Valley TT57.612
Nathan Price10 East1:01.223
DAMARI DURIOHigh Desert Hurricanes1:10.374
Boys - 17-19 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Angel RodriguezAntelope Valley Classic Sport12.731
Boys - 17-19 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Angel RodriguezAntelope Valley Classic Sport26.261
Marcellous BellunattachedDNF
Boys - 17-19 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Angel RodriguezAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:01.671
JABRIL JONESMenifee Valley Panthers1:08.782
Boys - 5-6 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiyan CallisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 18.531
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.892
Steven Clegg10 East19.483
Jaxon ChambersStorm Track Club19.524
Kase ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 20.735
Armani FowlerInland Valley TT20.886
Jonah Coleman10 East21.807
Stacy Augustine10 East22.148
Xavier Waters10 East22.429
Malikai JohnsonLA Track Junkies22.8110
Jorden DozierMoreno Valley Rockets Track 22.8311
Terrence BanksMoreno Valley Rockets Track 22.8612
Adrian Guitron10 East23.2913
Tucker Imera10 East23.5114
Aryn Clark10 East29.6515
Jayzon F.10 East29.7916
Sebastian Contreras10 East32.2617
Boys - 5-6 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport40.041
Kiyan CallisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 40.922
Stacy Augustine10 East42.523
Kase ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 45.104
Armani FowlerInland Valley TT45.865
Jaxon ChambersStorm Track Club47.776
Jonathan Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club48.387
Terrence BanksMoreno Valley Rockets Track 52.868
Jorden DozierMoreno Valley Rockets Track 52.909
Malikai JohnsonLA Track Junkies53.3810
Adrian Guitron10 East1:00.8711
Jayzon F.10 East1:13.2112
Boys - 5-6 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Xavier Waters10 East1:51.001
Sebastian Contreras10 East2:17.552
Boys - 7-8 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Micah LittleInland Valley TT14.971
LeBron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.912
Ryder LopezInland Valley TT16.273
Demond Littlesunattached16.504
JERWYN ARTHURMenifee Valley Panthers16.555
Julian Medinaunattached16.726
Kai\'nalu Johnsonunattached16.817
Josiah Carterunattached16.948
Jacob ChambersStorm Track Club17.059
Darren Tubbs10 East17.0710
Tyrone Horn IIIPowerPlay Sprinters17.5211
Kingston BonaventuraPowerPlay Sprinters17.5812
Elijah WashingtonInland Valley TT17.6113
Malachi Cox10 East17.6214
Timothy MorganStorm Track Club18.2115
kaeson pressley10 East18.2716
ANTHONY VALERROMenifee Valley Panthers18.5617
Shad Abasolo10 East18.6718
NATHANIEL BLACKMANMenifee Valley Panthers18.7519
Malcolm WilliamsMenifee Valley Panthers18.8820
Montay HardisonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 19.1221
Ryan Smalls10 East19.2122
Brendyn Thorneycroft10 East19.2523
Isaac Salgado10 East19.3424
Daron Daniels10 East19.4225
Alec AlcaiaWest Coast Speed Track Club20.0726
Angel Alvarez10 East20.1327
Baron GiacchettoDiamond TC20.2128
isaac avila10 East20.6929
marlo miranda10 East20.9330
Daniel JihadAntelope Valley Classic Sport21.1231
Donovan Robinson10 East21.1432
JOSHUA SUDDUTHMenifee Valley Panthers21.7133
Maxx Davila10 East27.2434
Boys - 7-8 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Brandon Balice10 East6:29.801
JOSHUA SUDDUTHMenifee Valley Panthers7:13.472
Malcolm WilliamsMenifee Valley Panthers7:44.273
Boys - 7-8 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Micah LittleInland Valley TT31.361
Ryder LopezInland Valley TT34.402
LeBron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport34.433
Demond Littlesunattached34.744
Elias RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers34.745
Kai\'nalu Johnsonunattached34.766
Tyrone Horn IIIPowerPlay Sprinters35.907
Jacob ChambersStorm Track Club36.108
Elijah WashingtonInland Valley TT36.159
JERWYN ARTHURMenifee Valley Panthers36.2510
Josiah Carterunattached37.4011
Julian Medinaunattached37.4812
Montay HardisonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 37.9813
Malachi Cox10 East38.3114
Kingston BonaventuraPowerPlay Sprinters38.3515
Ryan Smalls10 East39.0516
Timothy MorganStorm Track Club39.9517
Brendyn Thorneycroft10 East41.4918
NATHANIEL BLACKMANMenifee Valley Panthers42.3919
marlo miranda10 East42.5020
Isaac Salgado10 East42.7921
Donovan Robinson10 East43.1022
isaac avila10 East44.5623
Alec AlcaiaWest Coast Speed Track Club45.2024
Daniel JihadAntelope Valley Classic Sport45.5625
kaeson pressley10 East48.0826
Darren Tubbs10 East50.7527
Boys - 7-8 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Elias RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers1:15.711
Jeremiah BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:17.572
Ryder LopezInland Valley TT1:21.063
Malachi Cox10 East1:21.904
Shamar GrahamMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:30.565
Shad Abasolo10 East1:30.636
Tyler Schnore10 East1:32.297
ANTHONY VALERROMenifee Valley Panthers1:35.098
Brendyn Thorneycroft10 East1:37.889
Isaac Salgado10 East1:40.8810
Vincent McPheeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:41.2811
Kai ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:41.8012
Angel Alvarez10 East1:42.3513
Arjan AulakhStorm Track Club1:42.5214
Daniel JihadAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:45.9615
Boys - 7-8 year old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Jeremiah Brown
Kai Cole
Shamar Graham
Moreno Valley Rockets Track A1:09.891

Boys - 7-8 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Elias RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers2:52.901
Darren Tubbs10 East3:18.722
Brandon Balice10 East3:19.113
kaeson pressley10 East3:25.054
Tyler Schnore10 East3:29.645
Vincent McPheeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3:38.756
isaac avila10 East3:48.967
Arjan AulakhStorm Track Club3:58.158
marlo miranda10 East4:04.669
Boys - 9 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jaden AndersonPowerPlay Sprinters14.721
Jalen BennettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 14.882
Sire FosterInland Valley TT15.643
Evan ReddInland Valley TT15.894
Kaleb Taylor10 East16.145
Christopher AmadorMenifee Valley Panthers16.516
JEREMIAH JOHNSONHigh Desert Hurricanes16.687
Joseph JihadAntelope Valley Classic Sport16.968
Aden Johnson10 East16.999
Cassidy Lujan10 East17.3610
Micah McKinney10 East17.8511
Aiden DagherAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.0512
Shane Cooperunattached18.8613
Sebastian FarissPowerPlay Sprinters18.9414
Dominic Foster10 East19.0415
Tyler Hamilton10 East19.2416
Ezekiel Cordova10 East20.0517
Xavier BrownDesert Storm Track Club20.2018
Miles McCoyPowerPlay Sprinters22.1619
Elijah Clark10 East26.2320
Boys - 9 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Emilio DoranPowerPlay Sprinters6:11.411
Joshua MyersInland Valley TT6:39.102
Boys - 9 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Jaden AndersonPowerPlay Sprinters32.201
Jalen BennettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 32.752
Evan ReddInland Valley TT33.803
Sire FosterInland Valley TT35.204
Christopher AmadorMenifee Valley Panthers35.255
Dana BurkeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 35.986
JEREMIAH JOHNSONHigh Desert Hurricanes36.547
CAMDEN BROWNHigh Desert Hurricanes36.768
Kaleb Taylor10 East36.839
Micah McKinney10 East38.3110
Aden Johnson10 East39.2211
Sebastian FarissPowerPlay Sprinters39.5112
Aiden DagherAntelope Valley Classic Sport39.7813
Rico DennisAntelope Valley Classic Sport39.8314
Dominic Foster10 East44.1915
Ezekiel Cordova10 East44.3316
Xavier BrownDesert Storm Track Club46.0017
Tyler Hamilton10 East48.6718
Miles McCoyPowerPlay Sprinters49.0719
CAMERON PETERSONMoreno Valley Rockets Track 49.9920
Boys - 9 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Alexander CainStorm Track Club1:14.141
Emilio DoranPowerPlay Sprinters1:18.702
Joseph JihadAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:20.503
JEREMIAH JOHNSONHigh Desert Hurricanes1:21.254
Dana BurkeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:22.235
CAMDEN BROWNHigh Desert Hurricanes1:22.546
Aiden DagherAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:24.477
Sebastian FarissPowerPlay Sprinters1:28.668
Cassidy Lujan10 East1:32.449
Rico DennisAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:33.9910
CAMERON PETERSONMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:44.4211
Miles McCoyPowerPlay Sprinters1:58.0712
Boys - 9 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Emilio DoranPowerPlay Sprinters3:03.221
Joseph JihadAntelope Valley Classic Sport3:04.062
Joshua MyersInland Valley TT3:31.183
Dana BurkeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3:38.744
JEREMIAH JOHNSONHigh Desert Hurricanes3:41.925
Girls - 10 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiarre BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 14.791
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.742
HOPE BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 16.183
Jenna Garrett10 East18.084
Julianna NovakMoreno Valley Rockets Track 18.315
Anaya NettlesAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.656
TYJA HUNTERMenifee Valley Panthers18.767
Girls - 10 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiarre BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 31.221
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport34.502
HOPE BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 35.123
Audrey Figueroa10 East36.074
Julianna NovakMoreno Valley Rockets Track 39.365
Anaya NettlesAntelope Valley Classic Sport40.986
Anezia RhoneHigh Desert Hurricanes41.457
Jenna Garrett10 East42.198
TYJA HUNTERMenifee Valley Panthers42.709
Girls - 10 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiarre BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:11.041
Courtney SancoLA Track Junkies1:12.622
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:14.613
HOPE BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:17.364
Audrey Figueroa10 East1:20.735
Julianna NovakMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:24.846
Ariana Herrera10 East1:26.777
Jenna Garrett10 East1:30.398
Anaya NettlesAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:32.489
Anezia RhoneHigh Desert Hurricanes1:33.2010
Girls - 10 year old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Jenna Garrett


10 East A1:10.971

Girls - 10 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Courtney SancoLA Track Junkies3:04.271
Ariana Herrera10 East3:37.642
Girls - 10 year old - 800M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#



unattached ANT

Girls - 11 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Janelle Wilsonunattached13.471
Lorie Leeunattached14.682
Samarra BlakeMenifee Valley Panthers15.543
mikayla murphy10 East15.554
Ann-Marie Robinsonunattached15.635
Leah GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.636
Julia RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers15.737
Katy MoorePowerPlay Sprinters15.888
Jada MuhammadMenifee Valley Panthers15.999
Taryn Bagwell10 East16.0610
Victoria garcia10 East16.6511
Jazmine Board10 East16.8212
Samira ComodoLA Track Junkies17.8013
AMORY RODRIGUEZMoreno Valley Rockets Track 18.2014
Anaiya Board10 East18.3115
Uzochi Nwuke10 East18.9016
Girls - 11 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
KIMORA JOHNSONMenifee Valley Panthers7:52.251
Girls - 11 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Janelle Wilsonunattached28.701
Deja MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 30.722
Julia RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers31.763
Samarra BlakeMenifee Valley Panthers32.354
Tyla Robert10 East32.905
mikayla murphy10 East32.966
Jada MuhammadMenifee Valley Panthers34.117
Leah GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport34.178
Jaqueline TapiaDesert Storm Track Club34.419
Savannah BennettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 34.6010
Ann-Marie Robinsonunattached34.9211
Victoria garcia10 East35.5412
Jazmine Board10 East36.8013
Samira ComodoLA Track Junkies39.3214
AMORY RODRIGUEZMoreno Valley Rockets Track 40.0215
Amaya Miles10 East40.3616
Destiny MarshallMoreno Valley Rockets Track 41.1417
Anaiya Board10 East41.6818
Uzochi Nwuke10 East46.1719
Girls - 11 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Deja MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:08.791
Tyla Robert10 East1:12.922
Samarra BlakeMenifee Valley Panthers1:13.763
Julia RadleyMenifee Valley Panthers1:14.754
Savannah McJunkinInland Valley TT1:15.445
Katy MoorePowerPlay Sprinters1:18.146
Jada MuhammadMenifee Valley Panthers1:18.257
Jaqueline TapiaDesert Storm Track Club1:18.928
Haley Lara10 East1:25.449
Taryn Bagwell10 East1:27.7410
AMORY RODRIGUEZMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:28.4211
Destiny MarshallMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:31.4412
Amaya Miles10 East1:45.4413
Girls - 11 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Victoria garcia10 East3:00.371
Savannah McJunkinInland Valley TT3:04.832
Haley Lara10 East3:20.893
mikayla murphy10 East3:29.464
Girls - 12 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kennedy Seldon10 East14.461
Beautiful FosterInland Valley TT14.522
ANIYA DAVISMoreno Valley Rockets Track 15.053
tahirah wrightunattached15.514
jalynn mcdaniel10 East16.065
Alena Pakunattached16.736
Kylee HargravesInland Valley TT16.917
Cassady BarrettMenifee Valley Panthers16.958
sariena danielsunattached17.319
Leticia CordovaInland Valley TT18.4710
Girls - 12 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Beautiful FosterInland Valley TT29.631
Chloe JordanMoreno Valley Rockets Track 30.052
Kennedy Seldon10 East31.343
Alyssa Tapanes10 East31.864
ANIYA DAVISMoreno Valley Rockets Track 33.315
jalynn mcdaniel10 East33.636
Cassady BarrettMenifee Valley Panthers34.107
Alena Pakunattached34.488
Girls - 12 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Chloe JordanMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:06.551
Brei`ja StredicMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:07.382
Emma TompkinsInland Valley TT1:14.453
ANIYA DAVISMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:21.864
sariena danielsunattached1:47.265
Girls - 12 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Alyssa Tapanes10 East2:49.541
Emma TompkinsInland Valley TT2:57.402
tahirah wrightunattached3:19.903
Girls - 12 year old - 800M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#
Brei`ja Stredic
Chloe Jordan

Moreno Valley Rockets Track ANT

Girls - 13 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
talayah wrightunattached13.341
Shamari Blanchardunattached13.402
Aniyah Wycheunattached13.803
Maigan Adamsunattached13.984
Destiny MattinglyInland Valley TT14.015
Sara SpencerInland Valley TT14.326
Trinity HazelittStorm Track Club14.617
Rhyan CollierHigh Desert Hurricanes14.778
Naundee Stillwell10 East14.809
Acire KingStorm Track Club15.2310
Shaniece Cox10 East15.5611
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TT15.6312
Alona Andersonunattached15.8513
Nicole Aquino10 East19.1614
Girls - 13 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Skyla LeachMenifee Valley Panthers6:21.131
Girls - 13 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Destiny MattinglyInland Valley TT28.571
Sara SpencerInland Valley TT29.892
Trinity HazelittStorm Track Club30.663
Naundee Stillwell10 East31.384
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TT31.455
Acire KingStorm Track Club31.466
Alona Andersonunattached32.837
Shaniece Cox10 East33.008
Girls - 13 year old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Skyla LeachMenifee Valley Panthers13:31.961
Girls - 13 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Aniyah Wycheunattached1:06.381
Destiny MattinglyInland Valley TT1:07.912
Shamari Blanchardunattached1:08.603
Naundee Stillwell10 East1:10.214
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TT1:12.475
Trinity HazelittStorm Track Club1:12.486
Sara SpencerInland Valley TT1:14.297
Acire KingStorm Track Club1:15.988
Shaniece Cox10 East1:17.389
TANIA RILEYMenifee Valley Panthers1:17.4610
Nicole Aquino10 East1:33.5311
Abigail Soriano10 East1:35.8112
Girls - 13 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Destiny MattinglyInland Valley TT2:50.071
Layah Mora10 East2:51.922
Maigan Adamsunattached2:56.273
Camila RodriguezStorm Track Club3:04.954
Avalon Provance10 East3:11.795
Skyla LeachMenifee Valley Panthers3:12.886
TANIA RILEYMenifee Valley Panthers3:13.947
Kirstah Bills10 East3:28.198
Girls - 14 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiiyarah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 13.071
Kayla Seldon10 East13.912
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club14.283
SIMONE MILESMenifee Valley Panthers14.524
Anastasia ScottStorm Track Club14.545
Lashawn RobinsonStorm Track Club14.886
Cheyenne JamesMoreno Valley Rockets Track 15.387
Damaris CervantesMenifee Valley Panthers15.828
Helen Poggi10 East16.189
Alera Leeunattached16.5510
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport16.6011
Leah Felema10 East18.9712
Girls - 14 year old - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Lauren Hiltbrunner-JohnsonDiamond TC18.581
Cheyenne JamesMoreno Valley Rockets Track 22.632
Girls - 14 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club6:01.731
Girls - 14 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiiyarah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 27.161
Kayla Seldon10 East28.102
Ronesha Vealunattached28.923
SIMONE MILESMenifee Valley Panthers29.764
Lauren Hiltbrunner-JohnsonDiamond TC29.895
Anastasia ScottStorm Track Club30.096
Layah Mora10 East30.617
Lashawn RobinsonStorm Track Club31.008
Cheyenne JamesMoreno Valley Rockets Track 32.859
Myra Saffo10 East33.5510
Damaris CervantesMenifee Valley Panthers33.7211
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport45.6712
Girls - 14 year old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Camila RodriguezStorm Track Club12:35.111
Girls - 14 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiiyarah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:02.541
Lauren Hiltbrunner-JohnsonDiamond TC1:07.232
SIMONE MILESMenifee Valley Panthers1:07.293
Ronesha Vealunattached1:07.874
Anastasia ScottStorm Track Club1:10.895
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club1:12.116
Lashawn RobinsonStorm Track Club1:14.637
Cheyenne JamesMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:15.828
Kirstah Bills10 East1:22.289
Girls - 14 year old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#



unattached A51.821

Lauren Dunn
Anastasia Scott

Storm Track Club A55.642

Myra Saffo


10 East A1:01.263

Girls - 14 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiiyarah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2:57.601
Me\' Khai GibsonLA Track JunkiesSCR
Girls - 14 year old - 800M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#



unattached ANT

Girls - 15-16 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Raven Smithunattached13.611
VICTORIA DURANMenifee Valley Panthers14.702
Dylan Goodson10 East15.103
Girls - 15-16 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Raven Smithunattached28.821
VICTORIA DURANMenifee Valley Panthers30.982
Girls - 15-16 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Raven Smithunattached1:04.921
VICTORIA DURANMenifee Valley Panthers1:10.502
Girls - 5-6 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Tiana Taylor10 East18.951
Charity BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 21.002
Jela Moore10 East21.333
Eden Thorneycroft10 East21.824
Asya Anderson10 East21.975
Chinedozi Nwuke10 East22.806
Keiana BoardWest Coast Speed Track Club22.857
Izabella Perez10 East23.228
Morgan McCoyPowerPlay Sprinters25.059
Morgan murphy10 East26.3410
Janaiya Taylor10 East26.5111
Jael Moore10 East28.3712
Victoria Huerta10 East29.0613
Girls - 5-6 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Eden Thorneycroft10 East50.121
Jela Moore10 East52.992
Asya Anderson10 East54.453
Keiana BoardWest Coast Speed Track Club54.524
Izabella Perez10 East54.795
Morgan McCoyPowerPlay Sprinters56.536
Jael Moore10 East57.687
Chinedozi Nwuke10 East57.798
Tiana Taylor10 East57.809
Morgan murphy10 East1:03.2010
Girls - 5-6 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:35.571
Yasmin LopezStorm Track Club1:36.252
Janaiya Taylor10 East2:02.213
Morgan McCoyPowerPlay Sprinters2:08.994
Girls - 5-6 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Yasmin LopezStorm Track Club3:30.941
Girls - 7-8 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Justine Wilsonunattached15.921
Maddison BristerInland Valley TT16.432
Faith MorganStorm Track Club16.483
Asia TraylorDesert Storm Track Club16.944
Marina VoslooPowerPlay Sprinters17.755
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 18.216
Addison Whidbee10 East18.517
Jules LoganAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.558
La Nora Holt10 East18.569
Joy SimmsPowerPlay Sprinters18.8910
Molly Robinsonunattached19.0711
Mikala Afadonis10 East20.0112
Ogechi Nwuke10 East20.1113
Zaria Tyler10 East20.3714
Jordyn WadeAntelope Valley Classic Sport20.8715
Elise GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport20.9716
Anaiah HollisPowerPlay Sprinters21.1017
Maihalani JohnsonLA Track Junkies21.2318
Danica Henish10 East21.4719
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport21.6420
Ileana Contreras10 East22.3721
Lily Barlett10 East22.3922
gianna avila10 East24.0423
Aaryah MiloPowerPlay SprintersDNF
Girls - 7-8 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Yamilet LopezStorm Track Club5:34.811
Lorrin Herveyunattached7:22.172
Jeniece Ramirez10 East7:36.953
Alexandra WilsonInland Valley TT8:16.734
Girls - 7-8 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Justine Wilsonunattached33.291
Maddison BristerInland Valley TT34.732
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport35.013
Marina VoslooPowerPlay Sprinters35.924
Faith MorganStorm Track Club36.495
Jaynie Whiteunattached37.596
Imani BarfieldMoreno Valley Rockets Track 38.897
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 39.168
Joy SimmsPowerPlay Sprinters40.089
Aaryah MiloPowerPlay Sprinters40.9210
Deirdre BelloMoreno Valley Rockets Track 40.9311
Genesis Herrera10 East41.2412
Jeniece Ramirez10 East44.4213
PARKER CAGGIANOHigh Desert Hurricanes45.4014
Jordyn WadeAntelope Valley Classic Sport45.7515
Elise GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport46.1816
Maihalani JohnsonLA Track Junkies46.3617
Lily Barlett10 East47.3418
Ogechi Nwuke10 East47.7219
Jules LoganAntelope Valley Classic Sport48.2120
Zaria Tyler10 East48.8421
Amore DisdierInland Valley TT50.5522
gianna avila10 East1:01.4923
Girls - 7-8 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Maddison BristerInland Valley TT1:17.821
Yamilet LopezStorm Track Club1:19.362
Marina VoslooPowerPlay Sprinters1:23.383
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:28.864
Maleah Faustunattached1:29.115
Imani BarfieldMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:30.256
Genesis Herrera10 East1:32.407
Deirdre BelloMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:32.558
Elena RamierezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:34.579
Courtnie Batchelorunattached1:35.9710
Danica Henish10 East1:40.5011
Amore DisdierInland Valley TT1:40.7712
Elise GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:44.1213
Jules LoganAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:46.0714
Lily Barlett10 East1:48.6515
Ileana Contreras10 East1:50.1516
Jordyn WadeAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:51.1417
PARKER CAGGIANOHigh Desert Hurricanes1:52.2818
Girls - 7-8 year old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Maleah Faust
Courtnie Batchelor
Jaynie White
Lorrin Hervey
unattached A1:09.931

Girls - 7-8 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Yamilet LopezStorm Track Club2:53.841
Jeniece Ramirez10 East3:39.302
Elena RamierezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3:47.483
Janaiya Taylor10 East4:23.694
Alexandra WilsonInland Valley TT4:23.695
Girls - 9 year old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Ndiah HallPowerPlay Sprinters15.261
Maya Woolfordeunattached15.312
Maialaya Taylor10 East16.083
Ericka Love10 East16.274
Geniah Skinnerunattached16.695
Elise Powellunattached16.796
LOGANN RAVAREHigh Desert Hurricanes17.137
Elianna Yarbrough10 East17.518
Reanne Jauregui10 East18.009
Jewel DisdierInland Valley TT18.4010
Leijana SiebenMoreno Valley Rockets Track 19.1811
Abigail Perez10 East19.2812
Skylar Griffin10 East19.8113
Kristina Marshall10 East20.7614
Mishka RevolusPowerPlay Sprinters21.4815
Sky Ramirez10 East21.5016
Girls - 9 year old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Ava Harper10 East6:26.521
Girls - 9 year old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Ndiah HallPowerPlay Sprinters32.281
Maialaya Taylor10 East33.952
Ericka Love10 East34.373
Elise Powellunattached36.274
LOGANN RAVAREHigh Desert Hurricanes36.325
Elianna Yarbrough10 East36.906
Jocelyn Delgadillo10 East39.947
Leijana SiebenMoreno Valley Rockets Track 41.308
Skylar Griffin10 East42.439
Geniah Skinnerunattached42.5210
Mishka RevolusPowerPlay Sprinters48.3811
Kristina Marshall10 East55.4912
Girls - 9 year old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Maya Woolfordeunattached1:13.991
Gabriela Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club1:16.942
Geniah Skinnerunattached1:21.083
Adriana KenneyMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:22.054
Elianna Yarbrough10 East1:27.195
Reanne Jauregui10 East1:30.996
Abigail Perez10 East1:39.557
Girls - 9 year old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Gabriela Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club3:06.621
Ava Harper10 East3:17.072
Adriana KenneyMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3:35.063
Boys - 10 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Malachi BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3-09.001
Roman GiacchettoDiamond TC3-06.002
Jayden Molett10 EastDNS
Nathan CookInland Valley TTDNS
Boys - 10 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Malachi BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 13-02.001
Tyron Roberts10 East10-09.002
Jason Gomez10 East7-10.003
Alexander CainStorm Track ClubDNS
Shane CooperunattachedFOUL
Darnell CaldwellAntelope Valley Classic SportDNS
Boys - 10 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Roman GiacchettoDiamond TC40-001
Joshuah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 8-082
Boys - 10 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Shane CooperunattachedDNS
MATTHEW SUDDUTHMenifee Valley PanthersDNS
Boys - 11 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Charles McDonald IIIInland Valley TT13-06.001
Celso Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club12-10.002
Ziere RevisDesert Storm Track Club12-04.003
Laron Hall Jr.PowerPlay Sprinters11-10.004
Orion Lona10 East10-06.005
Dakoda FieldsunattachedDNS
Boys - 11 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Jayvion AllisonInland Valley TTDNS
Zylin RandolphStorm Track ClubDNS
Boys - 11 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Gary WilliamsMenifee Valley PanthersDNS
Boys - 12 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Elijah DavisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 4-03.001
Manny TovarInland Valley TT3-06.002
Boys - 12 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Brian OglesbyPowerPlay Sprinters14-00.001
Manny TovarInland Valley TT9-09.002
Anthony Anguiano10 East8-07.003
Boys - 12 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
GUNNER CAMPBELLMenifee Valley Panthers87-001
Macky Leeunattached46-002
Boys - 12 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
GUNNER CAMPBELLMenifee Valley Panthers25-03.001
Derrick HollisPowerPlay Sprinters21-11.002
Boys - 13 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
David Salgado10 East3-07.001
Boys - 13 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Michale Smith10 EastFOUL
Darryl WestunattachedDNS
Boys - 13 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
JAYLEN SUDDUTHMenifee Valley Panthers34-04.001
Eli DagherAntelope Valley Classic Sport30-02.002
Sadiq RandolphStorm Track Club24-05.003
CAMERON JOHNSONMenifee Valley Panthers14-05.004
Boys - 14 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Peyton KilhefferDiamond TC4-08.001
Taevon HillInland Valley TT4-00.002
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT3-04.003
Boys - 14 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Isaac GomezAntelope Valley Classic Sport13-11.001
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport12-08.002
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT11-07.003
Taevon HillInland Valley TT11-03.004
Cameron Macek10 East10-03.005
Boys - 14 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Peyton KilhefferDiamond TCDNS
Boys - 14 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport35-05.001
Boys - 15-16 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Robert HayesInland Valley TTDNS
Boys - 15-16 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Robert HayesInland Valley TTDNS
Boys - 15-16 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Chad Coenunattached27-01.001
Paul FitzgeraldInland Valley TTDNS
Boys - 17-19 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Angel RodriguezAntelope Valley Classic Sport13-09.001
Boys - 5-6 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Armani FowlerInland Valley TT8-04.501
Jorden DozierMoreno Valley Rockets Track 8-03.002
Steven Clegg10 East7-03.503
Jonathan Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club6-09.004
Kase ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 5-09.005
Terrence BanksMoreno Valley Rockets Track 5-08.506
Jonah Coleman10 East4-10.007
Jayzon F.10 East4-07.008
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic SportDNS
Boys - 5-6 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Jaxon ChambersStorm Track Club24-071
Jonathan Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club19-092
Jonah Coleman10 EastDNS
Boys - 5-6 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Jonah Coleman10 East9-10.001
Boys - 7-8 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Micah LittleInland Valley TT11-01.001
LeBron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport10-03.002
Jacob ChambersStorm Track Club9-08.003
Kingston BonaventuraPowerPlay Sprinters9-03.004
Kai ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 8-00.505
Shamar GrahamMoreno Valley Rockets Track 7-09.006
Tyrone Horn IIIPowerPlay Sprinters7-07.007
Tyler Schnore10 East7-03.008
Montay HardisonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 7-01.009
Donovan Robinson10 East6-08.0010
Vincent McPheeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 6-07.0011
Daron Daniels10 East6-00.0012
Jeremiah BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1-00.0013
Brendyn Thorneycroft10 EastDNS
Isaac Salgado10 EastDNS
Christopher ReynosoInland Valley TTDNS
Maxwell Molett10 EastDNS
Boys - 7-8 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Brendyn Thorneycroft10 East41-021
Angel Alvarez10 East39-102
Timothy MorganStorm Track Club28-013
Baron GiacchettoDiamond TC27-064
Maxwell Molett10 East17-085
Isaac Salgado10 EastDNS
Boys - 7-8 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Elijah WashingtonInland Valley TT14-08.001
Boys - 9 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jalen BennettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 11-11.001
Jaden AndersonPowerPlay Sprinters11-00.002
Shane Cooperunattached8-11.003
Joshua MyersInland Valley TT8-02.004
Xavier BrownDesert Storm Track Club7-06.005
Rico DennisAntelope Valley Classic Sport7-01.006
CAMERON PETERSONMoreno Valley Rockets Track FOUL
Boys - 9 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Sire FosterInland Valley TTDNS
Boys - 9 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Evan ReddInland Valley TT17-11.001
Shane Cooperunattached14-00.002
Girls - 10 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Kaycie BowensInland Valley TTDNS
Girls - 10 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Trinity Griffin10 East22-061
Girls - 11 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ann-Marie Robinsonunattached12-00.001
Jaqueline TapiaDesert Storm Track Club11-08.002
Katy MoorePowerPlay Sprinters11-06.003
tahirah wrightunattached10-11.004
Savannah McJunkinInland Valley TT10-07.005
Savannah BennettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 10-05.506
Leah GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport10-03.007
Tyla Robert10 East10-02.508
Taryn Bagwell10 East10-01.009
Lorie Leeunattached10-00.0010
Samira ComodoLA Track Junkies9-06.0011
Uzochi Nwuke10 East6-02.5012
Emily AndersonInland Valley TTDNS
Girls - 11 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Lorie Leeunattached36-001
Girls - 12 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Brei`ja StredicMoreno Valley Rockets Track 4-05.001
Emma TompkinsInland Valley TT3-04.002
Girls - 12 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Alena PakunattachedDNS
Girls - 12 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Beautiful FosterInland Valley TT76-111
Kylee HargravesInland Valley TT56-002
Leticia CordovaInland Valley TT43-103
Girls - 12 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Leticia CordovaInland Valley TT18-07.001
Kylee HargravesInland Valley TT17-07.002
Girls - 13 year old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TT3-11.001
Girls - 13 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ahnyx BushInland Valley TTDNS
Sara SpencerInland Valley TTDNS
Girls - 13 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Acire KingStorm Track Club25-05.001
Girls - 14 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Lauren DunnStorm Track Club15-06.001
Alera Leeunattached13-07.002
Ronesha VealunattachedDNS
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic SportDNS
Girls - 14 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Alera Leeunattached62-001
Girls - 14 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport23-04.001
Helen Poggi10 East16-03.002
Leah Felema10 East11-11.003
Layah Mora10 EastDNS
Girls - 5-6 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Eden Thorneycroft10 East6-03.001
Charity BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 5-08.002
Chinedozi Nwuke10 East5-02.003
Girls - 7-8 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Deirdre BelloMoreno Valley Rockets Track 9-00.501
Faith MorganStorm Track Club8-10.002
Alexandra WilsonInland Valley TT7-09.003
Mikala Afadonis10 East7-01.504
Imani BarfieldMoreno Valley Rockets Track 7-01.005
Joy SimmsPowerPlay Sprinters6-09.506
Amore DisdierInland Valley TT6-06.007
Molly Robinsonunattached6-05.008
Addison Whidbee10 East6-04.509
Aaryah MiloPowerPlay Sprinters6-01.0010
Asia TraylorDesert Storm Track Club5-07.0011
Anaiah HollisPowerPlay Sprinters5-02.0012
Elena RamierezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 5-01.5013
Zaria Tyler10 EastFOUL
Ogechi Nwuke10 EastFOUL
Nicolette EsomonuInland Valley TTDNS
Lovey PokeMoreno Valley Rockets Track DNS
Girls - 7-8 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Asia TraylorDesert Storm Track Club16-071
gianna avila10 East13-102
Nicolette EsomonuInland Valley TTDNS
Girls - 7-8 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Anaiah HollisPowerPlay Sprinters1-03.001
Girls - 9 year old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ndiah HallPowerPlay Sprinters12-05.001
Gabriela Figueira-SchieldgeDesert Storm Track Club10-03.002
Maialaya Taylor10 East9-03.503
Reanne Jauregui10 East9-03.004
Leijana SiebenMoreno Valley Rockets Track 9-01.005
Abigail Perez10 East8-08.006
Adriana KenneyMoreno Valley Rockets Track 5-09.507
Jocelyn Delgadillo10 EastFOUL
Girls - 9 year old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Jewel DisdierInland Valley TTDNS
Girls - 9 year old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Mishka RevolusPowerPlay Sprinters14-11.001
Jewel DisdierInland Valley TT12-05.002




GMT:1573576856|TIME:Nov 12 2019 10:40 AM|H:|M:56C0EB8DC59|T:|TC:   © 2010-2019 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved