Meet Register
 
MEET : 10 East Conference Championships
Tutorials
Results uploaded (May 20, 2016 10:53 AM).

Teams
check / uncheck all
Grizzlies
Hornets
Huskies
Titans
Hawks
Speed
RoadRunners


Divisions
check / uncheck all
9-10 Division
7-8 Division
13-14 Division
11-12 Division
15-16 Division
5-6 Division


Events
check / uncheck all
Mini Javelin
Long Jump
200M
800M
100M
1500M
400M
100M Hurdles
80M Hurdles
3000M
Shot Put
Show: 
Boys - 11-12 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Logan StowellHornets13.791
Jeremy PaialiiSpeed14.842
Caesar ArredondoGrizzlies15.213
Levi AkparantaTitans15.934
Dylan BarthalomewHornets17.515
Nicholas WashingtonSpeedDNS
Joseph HinesHornetsDNS
Christian ValenzuelaTitansDNS
Kamani CarswellTitansSCR
LeBarrion RembertTitansSCR
Boys - 11-12 Division - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Anthony AnguianoHawks6:19.101
Alejandro CruzHuskies6:48.902
Dominic WashingtonTitansDNS
Boys - 11-12 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Logan StowellHornets28.591
D\'Mario WilsonSpeed30.342
Caesar ArredondoGrizzlies31.543
Joel BeloianHuskies32.404
Levi AkparantaTitans33.235
Christian MartinHornets33.786
Jeremy PaialiiSpeedSCR
Boys - 11-12 Division - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Alejandro CruzHuskies13:05.061
Dominic WashingtonTitansSCR
Boys - 11-12 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
D\'Mario WilsonSpeed1:09.981
Levi AkparantaTitans1:14.042
Connor HeinemannHornets1:29.953
Joel BeloianHuskies1:43.964
Christian MartinHornetsSCR
A\'Lijah AppletonTitansSCR
LeBarrion RembertTitansSCR
Boys - 11-12 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Anthony AnguianoHawks3:24.661
Joel BeloianHuskies3:51.492
Alejandro CruzHuskiesSCR
Boys - 13-14 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Joshua HornsbySpeed12.841
Elijah CoseySpeed13.842
Michale SmithHuskies14.523
Ayden SantibanezHornets17.134
Justice cashGrizzliesSCR
David SalgadoHuskiesSCR
John FowlesHornetsSCR
Boys - 13-14 Division - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Joshua HornsbySpeed14.841
David SalgadoHuskies22.072
Jaiden WellsTitansSCR
Boys - 13-14 Division - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Malachi CabanillaHornets5:44.801
Brendan ProvanceHornets6:02.802
Justice cashGrizzliesDNS
Shaise AbasoloHuskiesDNS
Boys - 13-14 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Joshua HornsbySpeed26.541
Elijah CoseySpeed28.182
Cameron MacekHornets34.483
Michale SmithHuskiesSCR
David SalgadoHuskiesSCR
John FowlesHornetsSCR
Jaiden WellsTitansSCR
Boys - 13-14 Division - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Shaise AbasoloHuskies12:39.351
Brendan ProvanceHornets12:46.902
Boys - 13-14 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Joshua HornsbySpeed57.251
Edgar OrtegaHornets1:02.282
Elijah CoseySpeed1:05.633
Justice cashGrizzlies1:19.654
Andrew ZepedaTitans1:21.045
Jaiden WellsTitansSCR
Boys - 13-14 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Edgar OrtegaHornets2:23.501
Justice cashGrizzlies2:57.202
Brendan ProvanceHornets3:06.903
David SalgadoHuskies3:23.504
Shaise AbasoloHuskiesSCR
Malachi CabanillaHornetsSCR
Jaiden WellsTitansSCR
Boys - 15-16 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Jonathan JuarezHuskies12.651
Nathan PriceHornets12.682
Jabari FieldsTitansSCR
Boys - 15-16 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Nathan PriceHornets25.971
Jonathan JuarezHuskies26.182
Jabari FieldsTitansSCR
Boys - 15-16 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Nathan PriceHornets57.421
Boys - 5-6 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Steven CleggHawks18.181
Jonah ColemanHornets19.402
Danny MirelesTitans19.633
Adrian GuitronRoadRunners21.334
Stacy AugustineTitans21.365
Shea LujanRoadRunners21.696
Jayzon FriasHuskies24.227
Tucker ImeraHornets24.308
Jayden ReyesSpeed24.439
Anaje CargusSpeed26.4710
Sebastian ContrerasHornets31.7711
Boys - 5-6 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Danny MirelesTitans42.401
Steven CleggHawks42.432
Anaje CargusSpeed43.703
Jayden ReyesSpeed45.604
Adrian GuitronRoadRunners46.025
Stacy AugustineTitans53.126
Jayzon FriasHuskies55.537
Sebastian ContrerasHornets1:17.418
Boys - 5-6 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Anaje CargusSpeed1:37.471
Danny MirelesTitans1:42.242
Shea LujanRoadRunners1:43.513
Stacy AugustineTitans1:44.314
Jayzon FriasHuskies2:02.655
Sebastian ContrerasHornets2:22.066
Adrian GuitronRoadRunnersSCR
Boys - 7-8 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Ronald DanielsGrizzlies15.961
Darren TubbsGrizzlies16.072
Anthony CargusSpeed16.123
Kaeson pressleyGrizzlies17.754
Isaiah MayfieldTitans18.215
Ryan SmallsTitans18.516
isaac SalgadoHuskies18.847
Daron DanielsHawks18.868
Malik MilesHornets20.779
Maxwell MolettHuskies22.1010
Marlo MirandaGrizzliesSCR
Malachi CoxSpeedSCR
Donovan RobinsonHawksSCR
Angel AlverezTitansSCR
Brendyn ThorneycroftTitansSCR
Dennis HawkinsTitansSCR
Boys - 7-8 Division - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Brandon BaliceHornets6:31.701
Tyler SchnoreHornets6:48.902
isaac SalgadoHuskies6:55.803
Boys - 7-8 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Darren TubbsGrizzlies34.031
Anthony CargusSpeed34.712
Ronald DanielsGrizzlies35.343
Jonah ColemanHornets41.844
Daron DanielsHawks42.055
Isaiah MayfieldTitans42.686
Ryan SmallsTitans44.927
Maxwell MolettHuskies46.578
Malik MilesHornets51.919
Shad AbasoloHuskiesSCR
Brendyn ThorneycroftTitansSCR
Boys - 7-8 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Ronald DanielsGrizzlies1:18.861
Tyler SchnoreHornets1:21.302
Darren TubbsGrizzlies1:22.053
Anthony CargusSpeed1:22.294
Kaeson pressleyGrizzlies1:22.535
Shad AbasoloHuskiesSCR
Jonah ColemanHornetsSCR
Boys - 7-8 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Brandon BaliceHornets3:19.121
Tyler SchnoreHornets3:33.102
Marlo MirandaGrizzliesDNS
Shad AbasoloHuskiesDNS
Boys - 9-10 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Tyron RobertsHuskies15.141
Kaleb TaylorSpeed15.332
Anthony HernandezGrizzlies16.013
Lucas TorresRoadRunners16.164
Nicholas ZepedaTitans16.465
Omar GarnettSpeed17.106
Branden SearsSpeed17.417
Cassidy LujanRoadRunners17.418
Tyler HamiltonSpeed19.119
Mark AverettRoadRunners19.3410
Rashad TylerHawks19.4411
Andrew ZepedaTitans19.7412
George ColemanHornets20.5813
Shamsidine SharifGrizzliesSCR
isaac avilaGrizzliesSCR
Manny HernandezTitansSCR
Boys - 9-10 Division - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Mason ColwellHornets6:11.201
Bryan MarinHornets6:25.002
Jason GomezHuskies7:09.203
Boys - 9-10 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Tanner GelinasHornets33.341
Kaleb TaylorSpeed33.832
Sonny EastHornets34.543
Lucas TorresRoadRunners35.914
Nicholas ZepedaTitans36.145
Branden SearsSpeed37.576
Adam SchnoreHornets41.177
Tyron RobertsHuskies42.998
George ColemanHornets43.099
Aden JohnsonSpeed43.7610
Jayden MolettHuskies44.3411
Tyler HamiltonSpeed58.9612
Shamsidine SharifGrizzliesSCR
Omar GarnettSpeedSCR
Manny HernandezTitansSCR
Andrew ZepedaTitansSCR
Boys - 9-10 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Sonny EastHornets1:16.351
Anthony HernandezGrizzlies1:17.402
Lucas TorresRoadRunners1:18.303
Kaleb TaylorSpeed1:19.584
Tanner GelinasHornets1:20.715
Mason ColwellHornets1:20.856
Branden SearsSpeed1:30.787
Cassidy LujanRoadRunners1:32.848
Aden JohnsonSpeed1:35.069
Adam SchnoreHornets1:35.9410
Jayden MolettHuskies1:36.7311
Mark AverettRoadRunners1:37.0012
isaac avilaGrizzlies1:37.1913
Jason GomezHuskies1:39.6814
Shamsidine SharifGrizzliesSCR
Omar GarnettSpeedSCR
Boys - 9-10 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Anthony HernandezGrizzlies3:05.381
Mason ColwellHornets3:07.272
Cassidy LujanRoadRunners3:13.123
Bryan MarinHornets3:13.884
Adam SchnoreHornets3:42.455
Girls - 11-12 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Leila KeplerHornets13.671
Alyssa TapanesGrizzlies14.472
Jailah SmithTitans14.723
mikayla murphyGrizzlies14.984
Kennedy SeldonHornets15.985
Taryn BagwellHuskies16.376
Arriana BarthalomewHornets16.787
Jazmine BoardSpeed17.038
Amaya MilesRoadRunners17.999
Anaiya BoardSpeed18.3610
Uzochi NwukeHawks20.1411
Jaylynn McDanielGrizzliesSCR
Chelsea WellsGrizzliesSCR
Tarna MillerSpeedSCR
Girls - 11-12 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Leila KeplerHornets29.471
Jailah SmithTitans31.092
Kennedy SeldonHornets32.133
mikayla murphyGrizzlies33.164
Taryn BagwellHuskies34.505
Asha GreenidgeGrizzlies34.996
Arriana BarthalomewHornets35.807
Jazmine BoardSpeed36.948
Amaya MilesRoadRunners38.449
Anaiya BoardSpeed40.0710
Uzochi NwukeHawks49.3911
Jaylynn McDanielGrizzliesSCR
Chelsea WellsGrizzliesSCR
Alyssa TapanesGrizzliesSCR
Tarna MillerSpeedSCR
Girls - 11-12 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Alyssa TapanesGrizzlies1:07.181
Jailah SmithTitans1:14.192
mikayla murphyGrizzlies1:14.463
Tyla RobertsHuskies1:20.074
Jazmine BoardSpeed1:26.035
Anaiya BoardSpeed1:39.696
Haley LaraHornetsSCR
Leila KeplerHornetsSCR
Girls - 11-12 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Alyssa TapanesGrizzlies2:40.891
Victoria GarciaGrizzlies3:08.192
Tyla RobertsHuskies4:05.893
Haley LaraHornetsSCR
Girls - 11-12 Division - 80M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Tyla RobertsHuskiesDNS
Haley LaraHornetsDNS
Girls - 13-14 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kayla SeldonHornets13.251
Naundee StillwellHornets14.192
Taylor ReedTitans14.223
Kirstah BillsTitans15.034
Khayel PaialiiSpeed15.535
Myra SaffoHornets15.596
Shaniece CoxSpeedSCR
Girls - 13-14 Division - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Taylor ReedTitans22.171
Kirstah BillsTitans22.222
Brianna HarperHornets23.453
Girls - 13-14 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kayla SeldonHornets28.281
Naundee StillwellHornets30.522
Khayel PaialiiSpeed31.793
Avalon ProvanceHornets33.414
Myra SaffoHornets33.585
Taylor ReedTitansSCR
Girls - 13-14 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Taylor ReedTitans1:05.691
Layah MoraRoadRunners1:07.292
Naundee StillwellHornets1:10.953
Kirstah BillsTitans1:12.554
Avalon ProvanceHornets1:14.455
Abigail SorianoHuskies1:33.806
Shaniece CoxSpeedSCR
Brianna HarperHornetsSCR
Girls - 13-14 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Layah MoraRoadRunners2:36.961
Girls - 15-16 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Dylan GoodsonHornets14.761
Girls - 15-16 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Dylan GoodsonHornets30.841
Girls - 5-6 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Tiana TaylorHuskies20.261
Chinedozi NwukeHawks20.412
Jael MooreHornets20.673
Jela MooreHornets21.334
Janaiya TaylorHuskies21.805
Izabella PerezHuskies23.566
Keiana BoardSpeed23.807
Morgan murphyGrizzlies26.448
Daena GozeGrizzlies27.619
Girls - 5-6 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Tiana TaylorHuskies46.171
Jela MooreHornets47.042
Chinedozi NwukeHawks48.003
Jael MooreHornets48.524
Janaiya TaylorHuskies48.655
Keiana BoardSpeed51.286
Daena GozeGrizzlies1:01.657
Morgan murphyGrizzlies1:04.438
Izabella PerezHuskiesSCR
Girls - 5-6 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Tiana TaylorHuskies1:47.441
Janaiya TaylorHuskies2:01.582
Morgan murphyGrizzlies2:12.423
Girls - 7-8 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Addison WhidbeeHuskies17.081
Zaria TylerHawks17.792
Ogechi NwukeHawks18.503
AYANNA GreenidgeGrizzlies20.104
Ileana ContrerasHornets20.345
Jayah BeattySpeed22.196
Gianna avilaGrizzlies24.937
Mikala AfadonisTitansSCR
Girls - 7-8 Division - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Janiece RamirezGrizzlies6:59.501
Girls - 7-8 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Addison WhidbeeHuskies37.641
Genesis HerreraRoadRunners40.292
AYANNA GreenidgeGrizzlies40.423
Gianna avilaGrizzlies42.834
La Nora HoltSpeed42.915
Ogechi NwukeHawks43.086
Zaria TylerHawks47.487
Danica HenishHuskiesDNS
Jayah BeattySpeedDNS
Lilly BarlettHornetsDNS
Girls - 7-8 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Genesis HerreraRoadRunners1:27.931
Janiece RamirezGrizzlies1:28.622
Ileana ContrerasHornets1:35.573
AYANNA GreenidgeGrizzlies1:37.534
Jayah BeattySpeed1:41.445
Danica HenishHuskies1:43.726
Lilly BarlettHornetsSCR
Girls - 7-8 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Genesis HerreraRoadRunners3:21.341
Janiece RamirezGrizzlies4:34.372
Girls - 9-10 Division - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Brianna NesserHuskies14.631
Maialaya TaylorHuskies15.362
Mia ChesterHuskies15.513
ERICA LOVESpeed15.734
Audrey FigueroaTitans15.805
Trinity GriffinHornets16.676
kaylee cashGrizzlies16.807
Reanne JaureguiHuskies16.928
Jenna GarrettHornets17.489
Booklyn PaialiiSpeed18.3910
Elianna ArredondoGrizzlies19.0711
Skylar GriffinHornets19.3012
Kristina MarshallHornets21.0013
Girls - 9-10 Division - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Ava HarperHornets6:06.801
Sky RamirezGrizzliesDNF
Abigail PerezHuskiesDNF
Girls - 9-10 Division - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Brianna NesserHuskies29.971
Maialaya TaylorHuskies32.302
Mia ChesterHuskies32.513
ERICA LOVESpeed33.514
Trinity GriffinHornets34.855
kaylee cashGrizzlies34.926
Jenna GarrettHornets37.357
Ariana HerreraRoadRunners38.328
Booklyn PaialiiSpeed39.239
Skylar GriffinHornets39.3710
Elianna ArredondoGrizzlies43.1711
Kristina MarshallHornets49.2512
Reanne JaureguiHuskiesSCR
Audrey FigueroaTitansSCR
Girls - 9-10 Division - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Brianna NesserHuskies1:14.391
ERICA LOVESpeed1:17.792
Trinity GriffinHornets1:18.613
Audrey FigueroaTitans1:18.654
Mia ChesterHuskies1:21.075
kaylee cashGrizzlies1:21.506
Jocelyn DelgadilloHawks1:25.157
Ariana HerreraRoadRunners1:30.608
Booklyn PaialiiSpeed1:31.889
Reanne JaureguiHuskiesSCR
Abigail PerezHuskiesSCR
Girls - 9-10 Division - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Audrey FigueroaTitans3:01.741
Ava HarperHornets3:01.812
Jocelyn DelgadilloHawks3:16.703
Ariana HerreraRoadRunners3:26.884
Abigail PerezHuskies4:10.295
Sky RamirezGrizzlies4:38.666
Boys - 11-12 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Caesar ArredondoGrizzlies11-09.001
Dylan BarthalomewHornets11-05.002
Anthony AnguianoHawks11-02.003
Christian MartinHornets10-08.004
Joel BeloianHuskies6-08.005
Joseph HinesHornetsDNS
Boys - 11-12 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
D\'Mario WilsonSpeed69-071
Jeremy PaialiiSpeed69-072
Amir GreenridgeGrizzlies54-003
Connor HeinemannHornetsDNS
Boys - 13-14 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Michale SmithHuskies13-00.001
Cameron MacekHornets12-11.002
David SalgadoHuskies12-07.003
Boys - 7-8 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Darren TubbsGrizzlies9-11.001
Malik MilesHornets9-06.002
isaac SalgadoHuskies8-09.003
Daron DanielsHawks8-05.004
Angel AlverezTitans7-09.005
Isaiah MayfieldTitans7-07.006
Ryan SmallsTitans6-07.007
Boys - 7-8 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Maxwell MolettHuskies14-001
Brandon BaliceHornetsDNS
Brendyn ThorneycroftTitansDNS
Boys - 7-8 Division - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Jonah ColemanHornets9-03.001
Boys - 9-10 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Tyron RobertsHuskies11-06.001
Nicholas ZepedaTitans9-02.002
Rashad TylerHawks7-06.003
Ezekiel CordovaHuskies7-04.004
George ColemanHornets7-01.005
Tanner GelinasHornetsDNS
Manny HernandezTitansDNS
Andrew ZepedaTitansDNS
Boys - 9-10 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
isaac avilaGrizzlies39-061
Jason GomezHuskiesDNS
Jayden MolettHuskiesDNS
Girls - 11-12 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Asha GreenidgeGrizzlies11-03.001
Taryn BagwellHuskies10-07.002
Victoria GarciaGrizzlies10-04.003
Tyla RobertsHuskies8-07.004
Chelsea WellsGrizzliesDNS
mikayla murphyGrizzliesDNS
Uzochi NwukeHawksDNS
Girls - 11-12 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Asha GreenidgeGrizzlies47-041
Victoria GarciaGrizzlies38-032
Chelsea WellsGrizzliesDNS
Jaylynn McDanielGrizzliesDNS
Girls - 11-12 Division - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Arriana BarthalomewHornets19-04.001
Girls - 13-14 Division - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Myra SaffoHornets24-09.001
Girls - 5-6 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Jael MooreHornetsDNS
Jela MooreHornetsDNS
Izabella PerezHuskiesDNS
Girls - 7-8 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Ogechi NwukeHawks9-02.001
Djulianna GozeGrizzlies7-00.002
Addison WhidbeeHuskies6-08.003
Zaria TylerHawks5-08.004
Mikala AfadonisTitansDNS
Girls - 7-8 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Gianna avilaGrizzlies25-011
Girls - 9-10 Division - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Maialaya TaylorHuskies11-10.001
Jenna GarrettHornets10-03.002
Reanne JaureguiHuskies9-09.003
Abigail PerezHuskies8-05.004
Kristina MarshallHornets8-04.005
Jocelyn DelgadilloHawks6-08.006
Skylar GriffinHornets5-05.007
Girls - 9-10 Division - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Elianna ArredondoGrizzlies42-001
Sky RamirezGrizzlies34-032
Skylar GriffinHornetsDNS




GMT:1571070825|TIME:Oct 14 2019 11:33 AM|H:|M:570B0076721|T:|TC:   © 2010-2019 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved