Meet Register
 
MEET : USATF Southern Cal Future Stars Meet
Tutorials
Results uploaded (Jun 06, 2016 02:54 PM).

Teams
check / uncheck all
Moreno Valley Rockets Track
Inland Valley TT
So Cal Roadrunners
Pacific Coast Shock Waves
10 East
Long Beach Sprinters
Quiet Fire Track Club
Antelope Valley Classic Sport
unattached
IE Stallions TrackField X
TJ Striders Youth Track Fi
California Rising Stars Track
Moreno Valley Rockets Track A
10 East A
TJ Striders Youth Track and


Divisions
check / uncheck all
5-6 Years old
11-12 Years old
7-8 Years old
15-16 Years old
13-14 Years old
9-10 Years old
17-18 Years old


Events
check / uncheck all
Shot Put
3000M
Mini Javelin
400M
200M
High Jump
Long Jump
4X400M Relay
800M
1500M
4X100M Relay
100M
100M Hurdles
80M Hurdles
Show: 
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kamani Carswell10 East13.011
Charles McDonald IIIInland Valley TT13.532
Logan Stowell10 East13.703
DeQuan Januaryunattached14.084
Dillon CarolinaTJ Striders Youth Track and14.165
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Drew ThompsonInland Valley TT5:04.831
Anthony CisnerosSo Cal Roadrunners5:28.602
Aidan SturtevantSo Cal Roadrunners5:44.113
Isaic MorenoSo Cal Roadrunners5:49.854
Samuel UribeSo Cal Roadrunners6:18.085
Anthony Anguiano10 East7:16.586
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kamani Carswell10 East27.321
Charles McDonald IIIInland Valley TT27.852
Logan Stowell10 East28.183
Cornell Hatcherunattached28.694
Dillon CarolinaTJ Striders Youth Track and28.955
Eric BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi31.496
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Drew ThompsonInland Valley TT10:36.051
Edgar HaroPacific Coast Shock Waves10:42.612
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Cornell Hatcherunattached1:09.091
Eric BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi1:14.072
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 4X400M Relay
NameTeamFinals#



Moreno Valley Rockets Track A4:58.171

Boys - 11-12 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Drew ThompsonInland Valley TT2:33.281
Anthony Anguiano10 East3:07.012
Boys - 11-12 Years old - 80M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
DeQuan Januaryunattached13.521
Dillon CarolinaTJ Striders Youth Track and13.962
Cayden Robersonunattached16.043
Eric BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi18.984
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Delaney CrawfordCalifornia Rising Stars Track12.741
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport13.032
Michale Smith10 East14.083
Brenden Catesunattached15.954
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Delaney CrawfordCalifornia Rising Stars Track15.701
Alejandro HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 20.722
Cole Gentryunattached23.163
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Leonardo ValenciaSo Cal Roadrunners4:43.321
Edgar Ortega10 East4:52.742
Trevor BensonSo Cal Roadrunners5:04.663
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT5:16.484
Francisco Zavaletaunattached5:25.585
Matt HornungSo Cal Roadrunners5:37.946
Shaise Abasolo10 East5:58.467
Cole Gentryunattached6:18.258
Brendan Provance10 East6:27.329
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Delaney CrawfordCalifornia Rising Stars Track26.001
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport27.172
Taevon HillInland Valley TT28.283
Michale Smith10 East30.564
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Leonardo ValenciaSo Cal Roadrunners9:57.151
Alex MillerSo Cal Roadrunners10:30.562
Trevor BensonSo Cal Roadrunners10:33.673
Francisco Zavaletaunattached11:25.654
Matt HornungSo Cal Roadrunners11:35.945
Shaise Abasolo10 East12:50.056
Brendan Provance10 East13:18.737
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Taevon HillInland Valley TT1:03.161
Brenden Catesunattached1:10.492
Alejandro HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:14.133
Francisco Zavaletaunattached1:14.354
Alonzo MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:15.595
Boys - 13-14 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Edgar Ortega10 East2:26.381
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT2:36.912
Brenden Catesunattached2:59.733
Cole Gentryunattached3:17.394
Boys - 15-16 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Larenzo McMillanTJ Striders Youth Track and11.211
Jalen Grayunattached11.532
Lynnell Parker10 East12.313
Nathan Price10 East12.844
Boys - 15-16 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Alberto LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves4:30.671
Andres DuranSo Cal Roadrunners4:31.252
Boys - 15-16 Years old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Alberto LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves9:51.271
Boys - 15-16 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Larenzo McMillanTJ Striders Youth Track and52.001
Jalen Grayunattached53.342
Nathan Price10 East58.183
Robert HayesInland Valley TT58.304
Lynnell Parker10 East59.615
Boys - 15-16 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Robert HayesInland Valley TT2:22.791
Boys - 17-18 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kevin Marcy10 East11.591
Leonard Jones jr.unattached11.832
Boys - 17-18 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kevin Marcy10 East23.371
Louis Godoy10 East23.952
Boys - 17-18 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Louis Godoy10 East53.171
Boys - 5-6 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiyan CallisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 17.131
Steven Clegg10 East17.972
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.143
Jonah Coleman10 East18.404
Kayden BurrisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 18.715
Armani FowlerInland Valley TT18.826
Kase coleMoreno Valley Rockets Track 19.167
Stacy Augustine10 East19.508
Shea Lujan10 East20.229
Timothy Jefferson IIIInland Valley TT22.4310
Marcos Rodriguezunattached22.4411
Adrian Guitron10 East23.8212
Boys - 5-6 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiyan CallisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 37.081
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport37.732
Steven Clegg10 East39.193
Stacy Augustine10 East39.364
Kayden BurrisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 40.645
Armani FowlerInland Valley TT42.256
Jonah Coleman10 East42.977
Marcos Rodriguezunattached58.678
Adrian Guitron10 East1:02.989
Boys - 5-6 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiyan CallisMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:28.171
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:30.812
Kase coleMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:34.913
Stacy Augustine10 East1:38.644
Shea Lujan10 East1:52.395
Marcos Rodriguezunattached2:09.666
Adrian Guitron10 East3:12.417
Boys - 5-6 Years old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#



Moreno Valley Rockets Track A1:22.841

Boys - 5-6 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Stacy Augustine10 EastDNS
Boys - 7-8 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Micah LittleInland Valley TT14.991
Jeremiah BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 15.012
Ryder LopezInland Valley TT15.203
Ronald Daniels10 East15.494
LeBron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.565
Quran ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track15.586
Akeem MilburnLong Beach Sprinters16.217
Devon Hammondsunattached16.588
Elijah WashingtonInland Valley TT16.939
Kai ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 17.4710
Caleb AlexanderTJ Striders Youth Track Fi18.1211
Arjan Aulakhunattached19.2612
Shad Abasolo10 East20.5113
John IsardMoreno Valley Rockets Track 20.8914
Bryan egreteunattached23.2215
Boys - 7-8 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Bradley Quezadaunattached5:10.251
Maximo Zavaletaunattached5:13.672
Brandon Balice10 East6:31.603
Leo OrdonezSo Cal Roadrunners6:38.534
Ernesto MiguelSo Cal Roadrunners6:46.475
Tyler Schnore10 East6:56.196
Boys - 7-8 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Micah LittleInland Valley TT31.111
Ryder LopezInland Valley TT31.972
Jeremiah BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 32.273
Ronald Daniels10 East32.414
LeBron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport32.965
Quran ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track33.856
Devon Hammondsunattached35.777
kaeson pressley10 East36.818
Rami BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi36.879
Tyler Schnore10 East40.0810
Shad Abasolo10 East40.1211
Caleb AlexanderTJ Striders Youth Track Fi41.0612
Arjan Aulakhunattached45.2313
Bryan egreteunattached53.1214
Boys - 7-8 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Bradley Quezadaunattached1:13.411
Ryder LopezInland Valley TT1:13.422
Maximo Zavaletaunattached1:16.533
Devon Hammondsunattached1:19.274
Kai ColeMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:26.795
Shad Abasolo10 East1:33.416
Arjan Aulakhunattached1:35.647
Shamar GrahamMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:35.998
John IsardMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:44.639
Bryan egreteunattached1:50.4510
Boys - 7-8 Years old - 4X400M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Brandon Balice
kaeson pressley
Ronald Daniels
Tyler Schnore
10 East A6:18.361

Boys - 7-8 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Bradley Quezadaunattached2:39.151
Maximo Zavaletaunattached2:44.612
Rami BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi2:58.393
kaeson pressley10 East3:10.844
Brandon Balice10 East3:26.585
Caleb AlexanderTJ Striders Youth Track Fi3:33.476
Leo OrdonezSo Cal Roadrunners3:39.747
Shamar GrahamMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3:50.908
isaac avila10 East3:57.419
Boys - 9-10 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Amir MackLong Beach Sprinters14.551
Jarius MidgettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 14.682
Caiden BroughtonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 14.723
Jason SamuelInland Valley TT14.984
Kaleb Taylor10 East15.165
Kwame ParrishCalifornia Rising Stars Track15.356
Tyron Roberts10 East15.397
London MorrisIE Stallions TrackField X15.608
Evan ReddInland Valley TT15.789
Lucas Torres10 East16.0910
Cassidy Lujan10 East16.7811
Nicolas Zepeda10 East16.9312
Savion ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 17.3013
Elijah Villavicenciounattached17.5814
Andrew Zepeda10 East18.2415
George Coleman10 East20.5216
Boys - 9-10 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Amir MackLong Beach Sprinters5:24.341
Johnathan CisnerosSo Cal Roadrunners5:54.522
Joel Mendozaunattached6:18.843
Mason Colwell10 East6:19.004
Bryan Marin10 East6:47.225
Jason Gomez10 East7:15.076
Boys - 9-10 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Malachi BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 29.211
Amir MackLong Beach Sprinters29.812
Jarius MidgettMoreno Valley Rockets Track 30.043
Caiden BroughtonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 30.154
Kwame ParrishCalifornia Rising Stars Track31.495
Nathan CookInland Valley TT31.726
Jason SamuelInland Valley TT31.947
Tanner Gelinas10 East32.158
Kaleb Taylor10 East32.589
Evan ReddInland Valley TT33.0210
Lucas Torres10 East36.5411
Elijah Villavicenciounattached36.9112
Savion ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 38.5013
George Coleman10 East38.5014
Andrew Zepeda10 East41.3915
Nicolas Zepeda10 EastDQ
Boys - 9-10 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Julian SandovalMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:09.431
Caiden BroughtonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:10.482
Nathan CookInland Valley TT1:10.593
Tanner Gelinas10 East1:16.154
London MorrisIE Stallions TrackField X1:18.965
Lucas Torres10 East1:20.606
Joel Mendozaunattached1:23.767
Sonny East10 East1:24.298
Joshuah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:24.339
Elijah Villavicenciounattached1:24.7810
Savion ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:28.9511
Shane CooperInland Valley TT1:34.2812
Jason Gomez10 East1:36.9113
Boys - 9-10 Years old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#



Moreno Valley Rockets Track A1:00.171

Boys - 9-10 Years old - 4X400M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Bryan Marin
Mason Colwell
Sonny East
Tanner Gelinas
10 East A5:56.021

Boys - 9-10 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Sonny East10 East3:06.961
Cassidy Lujan10 East3:18.132
Mason Colwell10 East3:21.943
Joel Mendozaunattached3:25.084
Bryan Marin10 East3:32.135
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Caelyn HarrisCalifornia Rising Stars Track13.371
Leila Kepler10 East13.392
Simone Smithunattached13.853
Kennedy Seldon10 East14.904
Leah GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.645
Arriana Barthalomew10 East15.986
Zion DozierAntelope Valley Classic Sport16.017
Kylee HargravesInland Valley TT16.118
Haley Lara10 East16.729
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Marissa CraneSo Cal Roadrunners5:23.601
Allura MarkowSo Cal Roadrunners5:33.022
Jennifer LopezSo Cal Roadrunners5:40.653
Ria PerencsikSo Cal Roadrunners5:41.954
Mara MaestasSo Cal Roadrunners6:46.175
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Leila Kepler10 East28.501
Simone Smithunattached30.552
jissel camochounattached30.863
Kennedy Seldon10 East31.074
Deja MooreMoreno Valley Rockets Track 31.265
Emma TompkinsInland Valley TT31.316
Sarienia DanielsInland Valley TT31.887
Arriana Barthalomew10 East34.118
Zion DozierAntelope Valley Classic Sport37.569
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Allura MarkowSo Cal Roadrunners11:50.841
Jennifer LopezSo Cal Roadrunners12:07.772
Emma MillerSo Cal Roadrunners12:23.313
Jimena MuroSo Cal Roadrunners12:26.264
Mara MaestasSo Cal Roadrunners14:36.235
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Emma TompkinsInland Valley TT1:10.881
Tyla Robert10 East1:17.052
Savannah McJunkinInland Valley TT1:19.183
Sarienia DanielsInland Valley TT1:20.614
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#



Moreno Valley Rockets Track A58.251

Girls - 11-12 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Marissa CraneSo Cal Roadrunners2:42.861
Ria PerencsikSo Cal Roadrunners2:52.142
Savannah McJunkinInland Valley TT3:06.363
Victoria garcia10 East3:07.144
Girls - 11-12 Years old - 80M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Caelyn HarrisCalifornia Rising Stars Track13.541
Haley Lara10 East18.332
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
DeMia Januaryunattached12.951
Jayla FlowersPacific Coast Shock Waves13.192
Kayla Seldon10 East13.413
Sara SpencerInland Valley TT13.854
Naundee Stillwell10 East14.205
Janeil SamuelsTJ Striders Youth Track Fi14.536
Aniah HillInland Valley TT14.847
Terri AdamsTJ Striders Youth Track Fi15.858
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport16.609
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Cheyenne JamesMoreno Valley Rockets Track 20.961
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Jesenia LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves6:21.401
Miroslava HernandezSo Cal Roadrunners7:06.312
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Kayla Seldon10 East28.391
Sara SpencerInland Valley TT29.312
Naundee Stillwell10 East30.003
Janeil SamuelsTJ Striders Youth Track Fi30.034
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TT30.695
Aniah HillInland Valley TT31.696
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Camila Rodriguezunattached12:33.701
Miroslava HernandezSo Cal Roadrunners14:27.042
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiiyarah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:01.361
DeMia Januaryunattached1:02.462
Jayla FlowersPacific Coast Shock Waves1:06.513
Naundee Stillwell10 East1:07.884
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TT1:09.145
Avalon Provance10 East1:13.556
Janeil SamuelsTJ Striders Youth Track Fi1:19.397
Girls - 13-14 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Camila Rodriguezunattached2:48.391
Jesenia LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves2:49.422
Girls - 15-16 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
LeAndra ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track13.151
Diana ZubietaSo Cal Roadrunners13.392
Alexandria Thimba10 East14.493
Girls - 15-16 Years old - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Serenity ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 17.561
LeAndra ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track17.962
Myah Hatcherunattached20.193
Girls - 15-16 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
LeAndra ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track28.141
Diana ZubietaSo Cal Roadrunners28.462
Serenity ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 29.203
Alexandria Thimba10 East29.604
Girls - 15-16 Years old - 3000M
NameTeamFinals#
Cassandra Harounattached12:43.041
Girls - 15-16 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Myah Hatcherunattached1:04.911
Kiiliyah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:08.742
LeAndra ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track1:09.353
Serenity ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:13.134
Girls - 5-6 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 17.641
Janaiya Taylor10 East20.142
Chinedozi Nwuke10 East20.253
Tiana Taylor10 East20.584
MacKenzie RogersIE Stallions TrackField X20.855
Yasmin Lopezunattached21.116
Lyanna Richardsonunattached21.267
Nevaeh BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi22.908
KyLeah Collins10 East31.829
Girls - 5-6 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 39.551
Yasmin Lopezunattached44.572
MacKenzie RogersIE Stallions TrackField X49.123
Chinedozi Nwuke10 East49.904
Janaiya Taylor10 East50.565
Nevaeh BabinoTJ Striders Youth Track Fi56.316
Tiana Taylor10 East1:00.877
Girls - 5-6 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Yasmin Lopezunattached1:31.631
MacKenzie RogersIE Stallions TrackField X1:50.962
Tiana Taylor10 East2:01.733
Janaiya Taylor10 East2:13.864
Girls - 7-8 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Maddison BristerInland Valley TT15.421
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.912
T\'Awnee LiggingsAntelope Valley Classic Sport16.233
Lovey PolkMoreno Valley Rockets Track 16.864
Addison Whidbee10 East16.965
Imani BarfieldMoreno Valley Rockets Track 17.666
Ogechi Nwuke10 East18.687
Jules LoganAntelope Valley Classic Sport18.708
Jordyn WadeAntelope Valley Classic Sport19.479
Ileana Contreras10 East20.1910
Anishka SamuallesTJ Striders Youth Track Fi20.9611
Gianna Avilaunattached22.0812
Rhylee SmithQuiet Fire Track Club22.1013
Girls - 7-8 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Yamilet LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves5:20.181
Alondra MuroSo Cal Roadrunners6:37.992
Girls - 7-8 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Maddison BristerInland Valley TT32.111
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport33.222
T\'Awnee LiggingsAntelope Valley Classic Sport35.683
Genesis Herrera10 East36.884
Elena RamierezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 37.135
Addison Whidbee10 East37.506
Aniyah BurressLong Beach Sprinters40.297
Imani BarfieldMoreno Valley Rockets Track 41.148
Lovey PolkMoreno Valley Rockets Track 41.209
Jules LoganAntelope Valley Classic Sport42.4210
Ileana Contreras10 East42.4911
Jordyn WadeAntelope Valley Classic Sport44.5612
Anishka SamuallesTJ Striders Youth Track Fi49.9813
Rhylee SmithQuiet Fire Track Club51.9114
Girls - 7-8 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Maddison BristerInland Valley TT1:12.961
Yamilet LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves1:13.342
Shani BaileyAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:20.543
T\'Awnee LiggingsAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:22.254
Taryn Bagwell10 East1:27.895
Elena RamierezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:28.846
Aniyah BurressLong Beach Sprinters1:30.267
Ileana Contreras10 East1:31.798
Amore DisdierInland Valley TT1:32.189
Jules LoganAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:32.4210
Jordyn WadeAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:40.6711
Selah MarkowSo Cal Roadrunners1:44.9412
Girls - 7-8 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Yamilet LopezPacific Coast Shock Waves2:42.261
Elena RamierezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 4:07.762
Amore DisdierInland Valley TT4:08.623
Girls - 9-10 Years old - 100M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiarre BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 14.321
Brianna Nesser10 East14.442
Kaylei CombestCalifornia Rising Stars Track14.703
Maialaya Taylor10 East14.724
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport15.355
Mia Chester10 East15.456
Kaylani Jones10 East15.517
Ericka Love10 East15.798
kaylee cash10 East15.909
Ariana Herrera10 East16.4110
Trinity Griffin10 East17.1411
Jaden Lopezunattached18.2712
Leijana SiebenMoreno Valley Rockets Track 18.6813
Skylar Griffin10 East19.0614
Kristina Marshallunattached19.9815
Girls - 9-10 Years old - 1500M
NameTeamFinals#
Reese Gentryunattached5:38.501
Dhannasshy SanchezSo Cal Roadrunners6:05.372
Dynasty VillanuevaSo Cal Roadrunners6:23.393
Gianna BenashSo Cal Roadrunners6:30.904
Grace MartinezIE Stallions TrackField X7:14.935
Parker RogersIE Stallions TrackField X7:32.116
Girls - 9-10 Years old - 200M
NameTeamFinals#
Brianna Nesser10 East30.351
Kaylei CombestCalifornia Rising Stars Track30.792
Hope BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 32.043
Mia Chester10 East32.724
Elise Powellunattached32.825
saje heardunattached32.966
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport32.987
kaylee cash10 East33.078
Maialaya Taylor10 East33.569
Ericka Love10 East33.6310
Kaylani Jones10 East34.4411
Trinity Griffin10 East35.5012
Skylar Griffin10 East43.5413
Kristina Marshallunattached57.2214
Girls - 9-10 Years old - 400M
NameTeamFinals#
Kiarre BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:11.151
Hope BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:12.752
Destiny GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport1:14.553
Kaylani Jones10 East1:16.704
Elise Powellunattached1:19.845
Ariana Herrera10 East1:23.246
Ericka Love10 East1:23.677
Sandrine HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 1:25.648
Parker RogersIE Stallions TrackField X1:28.719
Jocelyn Delgadillo10 East1:29.1510
Sky Ramirez10 East1:48.6211
Girls - 9-10 Years old - 4X400M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Ericka Love
Maialaya Taylor
Mia Chester
Brianna Nesser
10 East A5:42.921




10 East A5:58.232

Girls - 9-10 Years old - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Hope BrookinsMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2:55.851
Dhannasshy SanchezSo Cal Roadrunners3:02.722
Jocelyn Delgadillo10 East3:26.773
Jewel DisdierInland Valley TT4:18.594
Boys - 11-12 Years old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Cayden Robersonunattached4-00.001
Boys - 11-12 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
DeQuan Januaryunattached4.52m1
Charles McDonald IIIInland Valley TT4.41m2
Cayden Robersonunattached4.20m3
Anthony Anguiano10 East3.43m4
Manny TovarInland Valley TTSCR
Boys - 11-12 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Manny TovarInland Valley TTSCR
Boys - 13-14 Years old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Taevon HillInland Valley TT4-04.001
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT4-00.002
Boys - 13-14 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport4.81m1
Taevon HillInland Valley TT4.50m2
Zavonte HillInland Valley TT4.30m3
Isaac GomezAntelope Valley Classic SportDNS
Michale Smith10 EastDNS
Boys - 13-14 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Benjamin MenardAntelope Valley Classic Sport9.60m1
Cole Gentryunattached5.25m2
Boys - 15-16 Years old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Robert HayesInland Valley TT4-08.001
Boys - 15-16 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Robert HayesInland Valley TT5.30m1
Boys - 5-6 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Armani FowlerInland Valley TT2.74m1
Timothy Jefferson IIIInland Valley TT1.64m2
Jordan GreenAntelope Valley Classic SportSCR
Boys - 5-6 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Timothy Jefferson IIIInland Valley TT7.40m1
Jonah Coleman10 East6.78m2
Boys - 5-6 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Jonah Coleman10 East3.50m1
Boys - 7-8 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Micah LittleInland Valley TT3.66m1
LeBron GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport3.59m2
Quran ClaytonCalifornia Rising Stars Track3.11m3
Shamar GrahamMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2.72m4
John IsardMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2.09m5
Malik Miles10 EastSCR
Boys - 7-8 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Akeem MilburnLong Beach Sprinters20.62m1
Elijah WashingtonInland Valley TT15.43m2
isaac avila10 East13.53m3
Jeremiah BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 12.38m4
Boys - 7-8 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Elijah WashingtonInland Valley TT6.46m1
Boys - 9-10 Years old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Malachi BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3-10.001
Nathan CookInland Valley TT3-08.002
Shane CooperInland Valley TT3-08.003
Boys - 9-10 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jason SamuelInland Valley TT4.14m1
Julian SandovalMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3.87m2
JORDAN MCCRAYunattached3.81m3
London MorrisIE Stallions TrackField X3.57m4
Kwame ParrishCalifornia Rising Stars Track3.37m5
Tyron Roberts10 East3.30m6
Nicolas Zepeda10 East2.71m7
Andrew Zepeda10 East2.21m8
Savion ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track SCR
Malachi BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track SCR
Boys - 9-10 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Joshuah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track SCR
Boys - 9-10 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Evan ReddInland Valley TT5.88m1
Shane CooperInland Valley TT5.22m2
Girls - 11-12 Years old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Emma TompkinsInland Valley TT3-10.001
Girls - 11-12 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Caelyn HarrisCalifornia Rising Stars Track4.83m1
Simone Smithunattached4.69m2
Leah GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport3.30m3
Savannah McJunkinInland Valley TTDNS
Taryn Bagwell10 EastDNS
Girls - 11-12 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Leticia CordovaInland Valley TT17.93m1
Kylee HargravesInland Valley TT15.66m2
Girls - 11-12 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Leticia CordovaInland Valley TT6.59m1
Arriana Barthalomew10 East5.42m2
Sarienia DanielsInland Valley TT5.35m3
Kylee HargravesInland Valley TT4.72m4
Girls - 13-14 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Sara SpencerInland Valley TT3.53m1
Jayla FlowersPacific Coast Shock WavesDNS
Ashley HargroveInland Valley TTDNS
Avalon Provance10 EastDNS
Girls - 13-14 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Ebony GreenAntelope Valley Classic Sport7.74m1
Aniah HillInland Valley TT7.21m2
Terri Adamsunattached6.35m3
Girls - 15-16 Years old - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Kiiliyah LatsonMoreno Valley Rockets Track 4-08.001
Serenity ThomasMoreno Valley Rockets Track 4-06.002
Girls - 5-6 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Janaiya Taylor10 East1.80m1
KyLeah Collins10 East1.47m2
Lyanna RichardsonunattachedFOUL
Girls - 5-6 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 7.44m1
Girls - 5-6 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Ava NarvaezMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2.77m1
Girls - 7-8 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Aniyah BurressLong Beach Sprinters3.22m1
Addison Whidbee10 East2.86m2
Ogechi Nwuke10 East2.75m3
Amore DisdierInland Valley TT2.00m4
Imani BarfieldMoreno Valley Rockets Track SCR
Nicolette EsomonuInland Valley TTSCR
Girls - 7-8 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Rhylee SmithQuiet Fire Track Club5.42m1
Girls - 9-10 Years old - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Kaylei CombestCalifornia Rising Stars Track4.02m1
saje heardunattached3.97m2
Kiarre BrownMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3.86m3
Maialaya Taylor10 East3.47m4
Sandrine HerreraMoreno Valley Rockets Track 3.23m5
Leijana SiebenMoreno Valley Rockets Track 2.84m6
Grace MartinezIE Stallions TrackField X2.72m7
Mia Chester10 East2.64m8
Kristina Marshallunattached2.25m9
Skylar Griffin10 East1.88m10
Sky Ramirez10 East1.88m11
Girls - 9-10 Years old - Mini Javelin
NameTeamFinals#
Jewel DisdierInland Valley TT13.22m1
Reese Gentryunattached10.68m2
Sky Ramirez10 East10.05m3
Jaden Lopezunattached9.19m4
Girls - 9-10 Years old - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Jewel DisdierInland Valley TT4.49m1
Reese Gentryunattached3.06m2




GMT:1568821253|TIME:Sep 18 2019 10:40 AM|H:|M:573DED752EA|T:|TC:   © 2010-2019 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved