Meet Register
 
MEET : North Coast Track Extravaganza
Tutorials
Results uploaded (Mar 14, 2018 04:49 PM).

Teams
check / uncheck all
Petaluma High School
Windsor High School
Sonoma Academy
El Molino High School
Piner High School
Casa Grande
Cardinal Newman
Santa Rosa
Rancho Cotate High School
Fortuna High School
Montgomery
Rincon Valley Christian HS
Healdsburg
San Marin
Cloverdale High School
Technology High School
Ukiah High School
unattached
Healdsburg A
Cloverdale High School A
Technology High School A
Sonoma Academy A
Rincon Valley Christian HS A
Piner High School A
Casa Grande D
Casa Grande C
Casa Grande B
Casa Grande A
Cardinal Newman A
Santa Rosa B
Santa Rosa A
Fortuna High School A
San Marin A
Montgomery A
Ukiah High School B
Ukiah High School A
Petaluma High School A
Piner High School B
LickWilmerding High School A
Cardinal Newman B
Santa Rosa C
Montgomery C
Montgomery B
Windsor High School A
El Molino High School A
Casa Grande E
Rancho Cotate High School D
Rancho Cotate High School C
Rancho Cotate High School B
Rancho Cotate High School A
El Molino High School B
Casa Grande F
Windsor High School B
Cloverdale High School B
Fortuna High School B
Cardinal Newman C
Cardinal Newman D


Divisions
check / uncheck all
Varsity


Events
check / uncheck all
Triple Jump
High Jump
Discus
Long Jump
Shot Put
1600M Sprint Medly
4000M Distance Medley
4X200M Relay
400M hurdles
4X800M Relay
800M Sprint Medly
110M Hurdles
100M Hurdles
800M
Pentathlon
4X1600M Relay
4X100M Relay
Pole Vault
Show: 
Boys - Varsity - 110M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Jack FrickerEl Molino High School16.341
Ralph ManalacWindsor High School16.952
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HS17.113
Scott McLaughlinWindsor High School17.314
Bowen PalengatRancho Cotate High School17.705
Clay SerranoEl Molino High School17.906
Josef DethlefsenSanta Rosa17.907
Scotty DolanRincon Valley Christian HS18.488
Kevin AinlayPiner High School18.729
James ReaganRancho Cotate High School19.1610
Nicolas PaganWindsor High School19.2911
Jared DolittleCardinal Newman19.4612
Ryan DuffyCardinal Newman19.7513
Ethan RansomeEl Molino High School19.7614
Aidan GilmorePetaluma High School19.7715
Charles FisherMontgomery20.1916
Quaid BullochHealdsburg20.9817
Fernando QuinteroSan Marin21.4318
Soujit IngTechnology High School21.4419
Lucca PsailaSan Marin21.8120
Luca PasteneHealdsburg22.7521
Jack BergTechnology High School22.9422
Alex Fish-O\'BrienHealdsburg23.5923
Christopher DolciniCasa Grande23.8024
Cale HawkinsRincon Valley Christian HS24.6925
Aidan BozemanHealdsburgDNS
Adrian HansonSonoma AcademyDNS
Brayden GlascockSanta RosaDNS
Jameal McKinneyRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Hunter WagnerMontgomeryDNS
Paris MorgainSan MarinDNS
Fernando SalazarHealdsburgDNS
Christopher DowHealdsburgDNS
Boys - Varsity - 1600M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#
Robert Bailey
Linus Rydell
Ryan Nutt
Josue Sanchez
Santa Rosa A3:51.841

Jacob Dietlin
Bryan Mejia-Sanchez
Kai Xue
Luke Baird
Casa Grande D3:58.332

Adrian Hanson
Kheva Mann
Jeremy Sherman
Everett Teran
Sonoma Academy A4:00.793

Dante Godinez
Edgar Bautista
Mason Indrebo
Quaid Bulloch
Healdsburg A4:00.884

Connor Shaw
Ethan Higgins
Ricardo Navarette
Levi Nyberg
Fortuna High School A4:06.845

Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Jon Johnson
Justin Patterson
Cardinal Newman A4:07.976

Shane Burton
Kevin Ainlay
Roman Gaspar
Pablo Anguiano
Piner High School A4:19.657

Cristian Eufracio
Cesar Buenrostro
Ross Sceales
Christopher Lopez
Cloverdale High School A4:20.258

Rory Bourdage
Mateo Hernandez
Jonathan Stringer-Stein
Travis McNulty
Santa Rosa B4:25.419

Dante Benedenetti
Thomas Mitten
Allen Gray
Cale Hawkins
Rincon Valley Christian HS A4:25.7810

Bailey Williams
Aidan Barker
Brenden Streeter
Soujit Ing
Technology High School ADNS

Aaron Beaube
Alexis Frias
Jacob Evers
William Hite
Casa Grande CDNS

Daniel Lubliner
Logan Moon
Garrett Esponda
Owen Hite
Casa Grande BDNS

Jalydon Love
Aedan Hollingshead
Cody Johnson
Reed Canavan
Casa Grande ADNS

Boys - Varsity - 4000M Distance Medley
NameTeamFinals#
Andrew McKamey
Conor Schott
Langston Hay
Andrew Engel
Santa Rosa A11:17.791

Nathan Hayes
Austin Luong
Emmanuel Delgado
Johnathan Vargas
Piner High School A11:18.782

Andrew Gotshall
Simon Holin
Logan Moon
William Hite
Casa Grande B11:32.283

Garrett Esponda
Jalydon Love
Reed Canavan
Owen Hite
Casa Grande A11:36.344

Zachary Passalacqua
Brady English
Isaac Methum
Evan Mackey
Rincon Valley Christian HS A11:41.705

Agustin Garcinuno
Bo Cox
Jaden Bruckner
Collin Stockwell
Fortuna High School A11:54.366

Paden Collard
Marcos Jimenez
Miguel Gonzalez-Salazar
Carlos Mercado
Cloverdale High School A11:56.907

Luke Fuette
Eduardo Garcia
Brendan Loftus
Casey Ross
Sonoma Academy A11:58.708

Cade Gravier
Sean Coursey
Johnathan Rivera
Giovanni Cliburn
Ukiah High School A12:09.849

Brandon Alvarado
Kyle Theuerkauf
Joshua Jones
Carson Klein
Montgomery A12:29.1710

Dain Milliman
Mario Prado
David Simonyi
Leopold VanDenDaele
Cardinal Newman A12:29.4211

Faris Delgado
Tyler Edwards
Benjamin Chi
Steven Grams
Santa Rosa B12:30.1112

Benjamin Somma
Reanne Ball
Addison Gaspar
Juan Vasquez
Piner High School B12:30.4613

Alexis Frias
Christopher Sachen
Luke Baird
Aaron Beaube
Casa Grande C12:34.8914

Rory Bourdage
Owen Telloian
Kyle Fleischner
Antonio Lorenzana
Santa Rosa C13:10.1315

Zachary Engler
Colten Ronshausen
Reece Lakritz
Erik Carver
Petaluma High School A13:18.9616

Walker Raugewitz
Lorenzo Diaz
Dylan Dewall
Caleb Mucho
Ukiah High School B13:42.2117

Maximus Gallo
Christian Rauch
Mark Stout
Matthew Prendiville
Cardinal Newman B13:42.7518

Jacob Dietlin
Matthew Giroux
Jacob Allen
Ethan Thompson
Casa Grande D14:00.4619

Kibby Tesfamichael
Tan Luong
Jordan Haley
Victor Ochoa
Montgomery B14:20.1820

Alex Martinez
Erik Stein
Nick Harris
Sean Laidlaw
LickWilmerding High School ADNS

Ray Liebenberg
Pablo Beas
Nomar Beltran
James Howe
Montgomery CDNS

Boys - Varsity - 400M hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Clay SerranoEl Molino High School1:03.261
Ralph ManalacWindsor High School1:04.702
Scotty DolanRincon Valley Christian HS1:05.733
Bowen PalengatRancho Cotate High School1:05.974
Christopher DolciniCasa Grande1:06.955
Ethan RansomeEl Molino High School1:07.176
Soujit IngTechnology High School1:07.947
Nicolas PaganWindsor High School1:15.028
Tobias HumphreysCasa Grande1:18.859
Jack BergTechnology High School1:19.3010
Rithik RanadiveCasa Grande1:20.2711
Nickolas CrosslerCasa Grande1:20.9612
Aidan BozemanHealdsburg1:27.5313
Jackson DunkleEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Tarsem PalCasa GrandeDNS
Akash BabuCasa GrandeDNS
Jared MaestriCasa GrandeDNS
Brent Oru-CraigMontgomeryDNS
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Boys - Varsity - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Nathaniel Seims
Brayden Glascock
Wesley Guerra
Trevien Prince
Santa Rosa A45.601

Ryan Duffy
Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Justin Patterson
Cardinal Newman A45.862

Cyrus Hernandez
JT Luis
Dominic Betti
Noah Holzmann
Rancho Cotate High School A46.133

Tyler Hawkins
Willie Maples
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez
Trevor Mendenhall
Rincon Valley Christian HS A46.934

Jaymes Tischbern
Hunter Wagner
Brent Oru-Craig
Matthew Middleton
Montgomery A46.995

Christopher Sachen
Matthew Wieland
Aedan Hollingshead
Evan Haut
Casa Grande A47.726

Nathan Hale
Devon Hong
John Candau
Chase Pilkington
Petaluma High School A47.797

Reanne Ball
Vu Ngo
Ryan Ball
Austin Luong
Piner High School A48.218

Giovanni Yepez
Joshua Kozlowski
Jaden Fernandez
Alex Duggan
Montgomery B48.729

Remington Gack
Randy Clay
Robert Bailey
Linus Rydell
Santa Rosa B49.2410

Jared Dolittle
Jackson Pavitt
Samuel Mayer
George Grant
Cardinal Newman B49.3611

Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
Daniel Lieben
Sean Coursey
Ukiah High School A50.6112

Jacob Pearson
Justin Hall
Kyle Uber
Cody Johnson
Casa Grande B50.7313

Daylan Martinez
Frank Alonso
Jameal McKinney
Jesus Salazar
Rancho Cotate High School B51.3814

Dylan Antelme
Martin Payne
Bryan Mejia-Sanchez
Daniel Lubliner
Casa Grande C51.5815

George Albers
Jack Kooba
Jeremy Felix
Truman Costello
Healdsburg A52.6216

Scott Wang
Hector Vega
Camden Weaver
Samuel Davison
Cardinal Newman C55.2817

Jacob Evers
Kai Xue
Simon Holin
Rithik Ranadive
Casa Grande D59.0718

Max Sandwina
RAVEN DAVIS
Aydan Solano
Sebastian Vazquez
Windsor High School ADNS

Minh Nguyen
Kevin Ainlay
Ricardo Anorga
Javier Ruelas
Piner High School BDNS

Tarsem Pal
Tobias Humphreys
Nickolas Crossler
Akash Babu
Casa Grande EDNS

Levi Nyberg
Ricardo Navarette
Bo Cox
Collin Stockwell
Fortuna High School BDNS

Connor Shaw
Draven Boyd
Ethan Higgins
Juan Patino
Fortuna High School ADQ

Boys - Varsity - 4X1600M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Reed Canavan
Logan Moon
Owen Hite
William Hite
Casa Grande A19:04.431

Luke Fuette
Brendan Loftus
Kheva Mann
Alex Pallais
Sonoma Academy A19:06.702

Andrew Engel
Andrew McKamey
Langston Hay
Samuel Joslyn
Santa Rosa A19:07.653

Nathan Hayes
Emmanuel Delgado
Johnathan Vargas
Benjamin Somma
Piner High School A19:20.214

Landon McAlister
Lucas Chung
Vincent Corday
Hunter Larson
Windsor High School A19:41.825

Zachary Passalacqua
Brady English
Simon Peterson
Isaac Methum
Rincon Valley Christian HS A19:45.436

Andrew Gotshall
Alexis Frias
Garrett Esponda
Matthew Giroux
Casa Grande B19:57.407

Conor Schott
Faris Delgado
Steven Grams
Tyler Edwards
Santa Rosa B20:35.188

Addison Gaspar
Lorenzo Alvarez
Juan Vasquez
Jeremiah Cano
Piner High School B20:50.339

Dain Milliman
Leopold VanDenDaele
David Simonyi
Mario Prado
Cardinal Newman A21:03.9810

Jack Dunbar
Colten Ronshausen
Liam Selstrom
Michael Pichardo
Petaluma High School A21:31.5611

Brandon Alvarado
Kyle Theuerkauf
Hayden Dalsing
Joshua Jones
Montgomery A21:41.4512

Sebastian Lopez
Kyle Fleischner
Antonio Lorenzana
Henry Bowen
Santa Rosa C22:42.0213

Jacob Allen
Luke Baird
Aaron Beaube
Jacob Dietlin
Casa Grande C22:42.4914

Benjamin Kvamme
Adrian Burger
Robert Carrillo
Cameron Harbour
Windsor High School B23:03.6415

Eleazar Salas
Carlos Perez
Alonso Montes
Lenny Morales
Rancho Cotate High School A24:33.3216

Kibby Tesfamichael
Victor Ochoa
Pablo Beas
Jordan Haley
Montgomery B24:51.7117

Lorenzo Diaz
Walker Raugewitz
Caleb Mucho
Dylan Dewall
Ukiah High School BDNS

Aidan Lagorio
Hendrik Telfler
Cade Gravier
Johnathan Rivera
Ukiah High School ADNS

Andrew Donlan
Ethan Thompson
Jake Hecker
Carl Grini
Casa Grande DDNS

Maximus Gallo
Matthew Prendiville
Mark Stout
Christian Rauch
Cardinal Newman BDNS

Anthony Carl
Darius Nero
Jon Medina
Diego Acosta
Rancho Cotate High School BDNS

James Howe
Ray Liebenberg
Nomar Beltran
Tan Luong
Montgomery CDNS

Boys - Varsity - 4X200M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Trevien Prince
Nathaniel Seims
Randy Clay
Wesley Guerra
Santa Rosa A1:34.921

Cyrus Hernandez
Dominic Betti
JT Luis
Noah Holzmann
Rancho Cotate High School A1:37.552

Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Ryan Duffy
Justin Patterson
Cardinal Newman A1:39.033

Kyle Molder
Tyler Hawkins
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez
Trevor Mendenhall
Rincon Valley Christian HS A1:39.294

Nathan Hale
Devon Hong
John Candau
Jack Sullivan
Petaluma High School A1:41.315

Draven Boyd
Juan Patino
Ricardo Navarette
Ethan Higgins
Fortuna High School A1:41.376

Quaid Bulloch
Jack Kooba
George Albers
Jeremy Felix
Healdsburg A1:42.027

Robert Bailey
Allen Baker
Josef Dethlefsen
Linus Rydell
Santa Rosa B1:43.608

George Grant
Jared Dolittle
Samuel Mayer
Jackson Pavitt
Cardinal Newman B1:47.459

Henry Kullberg
Bailey Williams
Brenden Streeter
Tristan Archer
Technology High School A1:47.7810

Kaden Smith
Jacob Mello
Giovanni Cliburn
Lorenzo Diaz
Ukiah High School A1:50.8211

Jameal McKinney
Jesus Salazar
Daylan Martinez
Frank Alonso
Rancho Cotate High School B1:52.1412

Max Sandwina
RAVEN DAVIS
Aydan Solano
Sebastian Vazquez
Windsor High School ADNS

Eduardo Garcia
Jeremy Sherman
Everett Teran
Kheva Mann
Sonoma Academy ADNS

Jose Padilla
Andrew Liput
Avery Ransome
Ethan Ransome
El Molino High School ADNS

Rithik Ranadive
Tarsem Pal
Tobias Humphreys
Kyle Uber
Casa Grande EDNS

Nickolas Crossler
Simon Holin
Jared Maestri
Bryan Mejia-Sanchez
Casa Grande DDNS

Dylan Antelme
Evan Haut
Jacob Evers
Daniel Lubliner
Casa Grande CDNS

Justin Hall
Kai Xue
Jacob Pearson
Cody Johnson
Casa Grande BDNS

Aedan Hollingshead
Jalydon Love
Christopher Sachen
Matthew Wieland
Casa Grande ADNS

Anthony Carl
Darius Nero
Jon Medina
Rancho Cotate High School DDNS

Carlos Perez
Eleazar Salas
Alonso Montes
Lenny Morales
Rancho Cotate High School CDNS

Jaden Fernandez
Jaymes Tischbern
Ramon Cruz
Matthew Middleton
Montgomery ADNS

Boys - Varsity - 4X800M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Reed Canavan
Garrett Esponda
Logan Moon
William Hite
Casa Grande A8:52.001

Hunter Larson
John Cionci
Lucas Chung
Vincent Corday
Windsor High School A8:53.652

Owen Telloian
Elijah Willis
Sebastian Lopez
Ryan Nutt
Santa Rosa B9:06.033

Agustin Garcinuno
Bo Cox
Collin Stockwell
Jaden Bruckner
Fortuna High School A9:06.154

Mario Prado
Dain Milliman
Leopold VanDenDaele
David Simonyi
Cardinal Newman A9:09.335

Owen Hite
Alexis Frias
Matthew Giroux
Andrew Gotshall
Casa Grande B9:10.616

Sean Coursey
Aidan Lagorio
Colin Farr
Diego Maurer
Ukiah High School A9:22.137

Zachary Passalacqua
Simon Peterson
Brady English
Evan Mackey
Rincon Valley Christian HS A9:23.628

Ryan Ball
Jeremiah Cano
Pablo Anguiano
Shane Burton
Piner High School A9:26.529

John Dow
Mason Indrebo
Dante Godinez
Edgar Ortiz
Healdsburg A9:27.8310

Conor Schott
Benjamin Chi
Nathan Cook
Tyler Edwards
Santa Rosa A9:27.8811

Benjamin Kvamme
Landon McAlister
Cameron Harbour
Joshua Aguayo
Windsor High School B9:55.2812

Maximus Gallo
Mark Stout
Christian Rauch
Matthew Prendiville
Cardinal Newman B10:03.1313

Brandon Alvarado
Kyle Theuerkauf
Hayden Dalsing
Joshua Jones
Montgomery A10:07.7814

Jack Dunbar
Colten Ronshausen
Nathan Turner
Michael Pichardo
Petaluma High School A10:09.8215

Aaron Beaube
Luke Baird
Jacob Dietlin
Jacob Allen
Casa Grande C10:10.3016

Lorenzo Diaz
Caleb Mucho
Jacob Sheldon
Walker Raugewitz
Ukiah High School B10:15.9917

Diego Acosta
Lenny Morales
Alonso Montes
Eleazar Salas
Rancho Cotate High School A10:46.5718

Kibby Tesfamichael
Victor Ochoa
Tan Luong
Jordan Haley
Montgomery B12:11.8019

Eduardo Garcia
Brendan Loftus
Kheva Mann
Alex Pallais
Sonoma Academy ADNS

Jake Hecker
Andrew Donlan
Christopher Dolcini
Ethan Thompson
Casa Grande DDNS

Carlos Perez
Darius Nero
Jon Medina
Anthony Carl
Rancho Cotate High School BDNS

James Howe
Ray Liebenberg
Nomar Beltran
Pablo Beas
Montgomery CDNS

Boys - Varsity - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Fernando QuinteroSan Marin2:07.661
Jack FrickerEl Molino High School2:11.662
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HS2:13.793
Charles FisherMontgomery2:15.344
Lucca PsailaSan Marin2:15.445
Quaid BullochHealdsburg2:19.626
Luca PasteneHealdsburg2:22.387
Alex Fish-O\'BrienHealdsburg2:26.998
Fernando SalazarHealdsburgDNS
Christopher DowHealdsburgDNS
Paris MorgainSan MarinDNS
Boys - Varsity - 800M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#
Trevien Prince
Nathaniel Seims
Wesley Guerra
Remington Gack
Santa Rosa A1:39.421

Jeremy Wu
Jake Woods
Justin Patterson
David Simonyi
Cardinal Newman A1:41.062

Carmelo Salas
Avery Ransome
Ethan Ransome
Clay Serrano
El Molino High School A1:43.323

Aedan Hollingshead
Matthew Wieland
Jalydon Love
Christopher Sachen
Casa Grande A1:43.794

John Candau
Devon Hong
Jack Sullivan
Nathan Hale
Petaluma High School A1:44.605

Ricardo Anorga
Vu Ngo
Austin Luong
Minh Nguyen
Piner High School A1:46.056

Cesar Buenrostro
Jone Wesele
Paden Collard
Marcos Jimenez
Cloverdale High School B1:46.907

Scotty Dolan
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez
Trevor Mendenhall
Thomas Mitten
Rincon Valley Christian HS A1:46.918

Adrian Hanson
Casey Ross
Jeremy Sherman
Everett Teran
Sonoma Academy A1:46.999

Samuel Mayer
Jared Dolittle
George Grant
Ryan Duffy
Cardinal Newman B1:47.9310

Juan Patino
Ethan Higgins
Draven Boyd
Levi Nyberg
Fortuna High School A1:49.7611

Evan Haut
Jared Maestri
Akash Babu
Daniel Lubliner
Casa Grande C1:49.8812




Montgomery B1:50.7913

Ryan Nutt
Josef Dethlefsen
Randy Clay
Marcus Paulson
Santa Rosa B1:52.5114

Christopher Lopez
Miguel Gonzalez-Baltazar
Cristian Eufracio
Tanner Wanke
Cloverdale High School A1:53.0215

Henry Kullberg
Caelen Streeter
Brenden Streeter
Tristan Archer
Technology High School A1:55.8916

Travis McNulty
Kenny Moreno
Jonathan Stringer-Stein
Rory Bourdage
Santa Rosa C1:56.0417

Uly Olney
Richard Salvador
Edgar Ortiz
Logan Vallery
Healdsburg A1:57.2218

Kai Xue
Simon Holin
Tobias Humphreys
Rithik Ranadive
Casa Grande D2:00.6719

Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
Daniel Lieben
Thomas Thies
Ukiah High School A2:01.5320

Justin Hall
Jacob Pearson
Martin Payne
Cody Johnson
Casa Grande BDNS

Jaymes Tischbern
Ramon Cruz
Matthew Middleton
Brent Oru-Craig
Montgomery ADNF

Girls - Varsity - 100M Hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Camrin DolciniFortuna High School16.531
Dorah BrutusCasa Grande18.052
Katie NeroRancho Cotate High School18.343
Sydney DennisPetaluma High School18.384
Cynthia RosalesPiner High School18.445
Marilynn HuntSan Marin18.556
Chloe WinsemiusCasa Grande19.047
Rylee BowenSonoma Academy19.248
Ethel ContrerasPiner High School20.029
Weedernita MervilCasa Grande20.0310
Zoe NullSan Marin20.1911
Lila LopezHealdsburg20.4812
Natasha MarsdenHealdsburg20.6813
Emma BrownPetaluma High School20.9814
Kimberly PadillaCasa Grande21.2215
Beth OroszSanta Rosa21.4416
Audrey SerranoEl Molino High School21.7317
Savannah EnglerPetaluma High School22.0318
Luisa HernandezRancho Cotate High School22.5419
Alicia WigginsCasa Grande24.7120
Tess SheltonCasa Grande28.2621
Lila LopezHealdsburgDNS
Grace Vanden HeuvelHealdsburgDNS
Lauren McCabeWindsor High SchoolDNS
Hailey StyskalEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Emma ParksEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Daisy Arango-HernandezCasa GrandeDNS
Bella BlueCasa GrandeDNS
Megan KleeCardinal NewmanDNS
Clare CurranCardinal NewmanDNS
Aminata DaffehSanta RosaDNS
Kelli FordFortuna High SchoolDNS
Girls - Varsity - 1600M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#
Kirsten Carter
Izel Zamora
Anika Williams
Caroline Duffy
Santa Rosa A4:26.501

Suzy Gutierrez
Gabrielle Peterson
Hayley Costello
Natasha Marsden
Healdsburg A4:31.772

Lauren Doran
Maya Tiu
Grace Petraglia
Emma Baswell
Casa Grande A4:44.983

Amanda Oppegard
Natalie Metzger
Anja Damazyn
Sarah Teel
San Marin A4:56.444

Ashlyn Steeves
Taya Llapitan
Abigail Vestnys
Alessandra Alvarenga
Casa Grande B5:05.905

Mackenzie Emmons
Caitlin North
Maddy Cox
Darly Diaz
Fortuna High School A5:15.926

Julie Edwards
Grisselle Herrera
Sophia Witt
Maria Soto
Cloverdale High School A5:32.987

Alyssa Hammer
Briana Short
Hannah See
Gianna Anderson
Rincon Valley Christian HS ADNS

Aalyna Silva
Sarah Brutus
Lucia Garay
Jordan Lundberg
Casa Grande DDNS

Camille Mantoani
Chloe Winsemius
Nazmieh Kawasmi
Kayla Briceno
Casa Grande CDNS

Megan Klee
Kira Kelley
Molly Fowler
Natalie Shieh
Cardinal Newman ADNS

Sarah Edwards
Megan Fike
Nailea Flores
Emma Watkins
Santa Rosa BDNS

Grace Mackey
Grace Radeski
Mya Jones
Izzy Holmes
Montgomery ADNS

Girls - Varsity - 4000M Distance Medley
NameTeamFinals#
Maggie Drew
Maya Lacamp
Mira Terdiman
Viva Donohoe
LickWilmerding High School A13:02.361

Emma Baswell
Emily Melton
Celeste Chavez Hernandez
Grace Petraglia
Casa Grande A14:02.782

Katrina Frandsen
Emma Simon
Jacqueline Hale
Jordan Pride
Santa Rosa A14:22.583

Victoria Sojka
Taya Llapitan
Alessandra Alvarenga
Lucia Garay
Casa Grande B14:31.324

Mariah Briceno
Jasmine Becker
Shelby Logan
Abbey Colvin
Montgomery A14:47.625

Shayla Woefel
Alexa Pologeorgi
Marina Armstrong
Eleanor Burnett
Petaluma High School A15:01.616

Fatima Olivares
Lauren Gregorio
Izzy Milltowers
Ethel Contreras
Piner High School A15:01.997

Alexis Swoboda
Amaris L'Heureux
Ruby Telfler
Trysten Mawn
Ukiah High School A15:08.848

Darly Diaz
Maggie Stacy
Skylar Little
Cassie Peterson
Fortuna High School A16:05.159

Julia Green
Eliana Bruce
Emilie Cates
Lael Joseph
Santa Rosa BDNS

Girls - Varsity - 400M hurdles
NameTeamFinals#
Kirsten CarterSanta Rosa1:06.561
Hailey StyskalEl Molino High School1:14.432
Kayla BricenoCasa Grande1:17.693
Xochitl GutierrezUkiah High School1:18.744
Marilynn HuntSan Marin1:18.995
Alicia WigginsCasa Grande1:21.596
Audrey SerranoEl Molino High School1:22.797
Chloe WinsemiusCasa Grande1:24.018
Lauren McCabeWindsor High SchoolDNS
Emma ParksEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Ethel ContrerasPiner High SchoolDNS
Bella BlueCasa GrandeDNS
Allison WildRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Girls - Varsity - 4X100M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Lauren Doran
Perla Perez
Maya Tiu
Mia Shew-Smith
Casa Grande A53.941

Lily Abraha
Jessica Dueck
Lulu Devoulin
Raeonnah Thomas
Montgomery B54.972

Hayley DeMartin
Courtney Bell
Miranna Lindberg
Cali Sullivan
Petaluma High School A55.563

Hailey Styskal
Kassidy Sani
Kailey Espinoza
Kiara Garcia-Lopez
El Molino High School A55.694

Bella Blue
Leticia Manzo
Kimberly Padilla
Madison Cathcart
Casa Grande C56.305

Clare Curran
Kira Kelley
Megan Klee
Millay Reid-McLaughlin
Cardinal Newman A56.336

Skylar Little
Saige Grundman
Lexy Roberts
Cassie Peterson
Fortuna High School B56.537

Karina Deharo
Xochitl Gutierrez
Emylia Ruffin
Tiegan Carter
Ukiah High School A57.128

Caroline Chambers
Tobi Cunningham
Gianna Anderson
Briana Short
Rincon Valley Christian HS A58.519

Eliana Bruce
Sarah Edwards
Beth Orosz
Alexia Varela
Santa Rosa B59.3310

Savannah Hebert
Kathy Fuentes
Jackie Martinez
Alicia Saunders
El Molino High School B59.6111

Ashlyn Steeves
Camille Mantoani
Aalyna Silva
Alicia Wiggins
Casa Grande B1:01.7212

Danielle Cunningham
Kristen Stevenson
Olivia Denbo
Sarah Barr
Ukiah High School BDNS

Lauren McCabe
Olivia Sievers
Isabela Chavez
emily johnson
Windsor High School ADNS

Ethel Contreras
Lauren Gregorio
Lorena Luna
Izzy Milltowers
Piner High School ANT

Katelyn Foster
Katherine Dedrickson
Allyson Lubas
Jordan Lundberg
Casa Grande FNT

Daisy Arango-Hernandez
Claudia Vela
Francisca Theodore
Kaele Byrne
Casa Grande ENT

Nazmieh Kawasmi
Sophia Marchant
Sofia Coronilla Zendejas
Tess Shelton
Casa Grande DNT

Kaili Golden
Audrey Seymour
Sophia Sutherland
Cheryl Li
Cardinal Newman DNT

Olivia Williams
Karmen Dutton
Lindsey Ammons
Lyla Swanton
Cardinal Newman CNT

Jenna Bonzi
Molly Fowler
Ally Moreno
Reese Linshinski
Cardinal Newman BDNS

Lily Green
Mia Fleisher-de Kozan
Megan Fike
MaKayla Millea
Santa Rosa CNT

Ana Wong
Isa Ponce
Izel Zamora
Nailea Flores
Santa Rosa ADQ

Julie Phan
Daniela Henriquez
Luisa Hernandez
Secilllia Sanchez
Rancho Cotate High School BNT

Simone Wright
Madison Monroe
Katie Nero
Lois Aural
Rancho Cotate High School ADNF

Kate Carroll
Mackenzie Emmons
Maddy Cox
Meelah Milligan
Fortuna High School ADQ

Grace Mackey
Grace Radeski
Mya Jones
Izzy Holmes
Montgomery ADNS

Girls - Varsity - 4X1600M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Grace Petraglia
Victoria Sojka
Celeste Chavez Hernandez
Emma Baswell
Casa Grande A23:33.231

Mariah Briceno
Jasmine Becker
Abbey Colvin
Shelby Logan
Montgomery A24:04.992

Jacqueline Hale
Lael Joseph
Katrina Frandsen
Jordan Pride
Santa Rosa A24:16.943

Bailey Campanella
Kaliana Brown
Erin OMara
Erika Hovland
Windsor High School A24:25.094

Camille Flynn
Anna Hospodar
Lucienne Ellis
Fiona Mulligan
Petaluma High School A24:25.125

Jena Nelson
Kristen Martinez
Nyema Mitchell
Olivia Case
Rancho Cotate High School ADNF

Girls - Varsity - 4X200M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Nailea Flores
Isa Ponce
Ana Wong
Anika Williams
Santa Rosa A1:55.331

Courtney Bell
Hayley DeMartin
Miranna Lindberg
Cali Sullivan
Petaluma High School A1:56.962

Kiara Garcia-Lopez
Jackie Ramirez
Kailey Espinoza
Hailey Styskal
El Molino High School A1:57.483

Grace Mackey
Grace Radeski
Izzy Holmes
Jessica Dueck
Montgomery A1:58.364

Abigail Vestnys
Ashlyn Steeves
Mia Shew-Smith
Alicia Wiggins
Casa Grande B1:59.485

Julie Phan
Daniela Henriquez
Luisa Hernandez
Secilllia Sanchez
Rancho Cotate High School B2:01.606

Allyson Lubas
Katelyn Foster
Katherine Dedrickson
Francisca Theodore
Casa Grande F2:01.907

Kira Kelley
Millay Reid-McLaughlin
Molly Fowler
Megan Klee
Cardinal Newman A2:02.098

Lexy Roberts
Saige Grundman
Maddy Cox
Meelah Milligan
Fortuna High School A2:03.039

Lila Lopez
Hayley Costello
Isabelle Galvan
ghita Zhari
Healdsburg A2:03.1610

Emylia Ruffin
Karina Deharo
Olivia Denbo
Sarah Barr
Ukiah High School A2:04.1611

Emily Melton
Maya Tiu
Lauren Doran
Taya Llapitan
Casa Grande A2:06.0912

Alicia Saunders
Jackie Martinez
Kathy Fuentes
Emma Parks
El Molino High School B2:06.4813

Jenna Bonzi
Reese Linshinski
Lyla Swanton
Isabella Erwin
Cardinal Newman B2:09.3514

Sofia Coronilla Zendejas
Sophia Marchant
Madison Cathcart
Kimberly Padilla
Casa Grande D2:12.6015

Megan Lazzarini
morgan Ramos
Olivia Sievers
siena grace
Windsor High School ADNS

Tobi Cunningham
Caroline Chambers
Briana Short
Anika Ahlstrom
Rincon Valley Christian HS ADNS

Kaele Byrne
Jordan Lundberg
Claudia Vela
Beverly Arango Hernandez
Casa Grande EDNS

Camille Mantoani
Bella Blue
Leticia Manzo
Nazmieh Kawasmi
Casa Grande CDNS

Jada Byrne
Lily Green
Piper Kirk
Mia Fleisher-de Kozan
Santa Rosa BDNS

Simone Wright
Madison Monroe
Lois Aural
Katie Nero
Rancho Cotate High School ADNS

Girls - Varsity - 4X800M Relay
NameTeamFinals#
Grace Petraglia
Emma Baswell
Emily Melton
Abigail Vestnys
Casa Grande A10:33.551

Jackie Ramirez
Ava Peterson
Evelin Ramirez
Emma Parks
El Molino High School A10:52.622

Lucienne Ellis
Anna Hospodar
Marina Armstrong
Lila Singh
Petaluma High School A10:53.013

Bailey Campanella
Erin OMara
Jayda Pignataro
Kaliana Brown
Windsor High School A10:53.184

Jasmine Becker
Mariah Briceno
Abbey Colvin
Shelby Logan
Montgomery A11:04.905

Synne Landro
Lucia Garay
Taya Llapitan
Alessandra Alvarenga
Casa Grande B11:07.246

Emilie Cates
Emma Watkins
Emma Simon
Julia Green
Santa Rosa A11:45.537

Alexis Swoboda
Ruby Telfler
Elin Bartnes
Amaris L'Heureux
Ukiah High School A11:52.428

Kimberly Martinez
Ashley Tejada
Carla Suarez-Soto
Maggie Alejandres
Piner High School A13:13.709

Deisy Velasco
Jessica Ortiz
Natalie Bozeman
Addie Nielsen
Healdsburg ADNS

Erika Hovland
Emily Moberly
Daphne Cruz
Miriam Infamte
Windsor High School BDNS

Allie Methum
Alyssa Hammer
Rachel Phelps
Joy Yang
Rincon Valley Christian HS ADNS

Jena Nelson
Olivia Case
Nyema Mitchell
Kristen Martinez
Rancho Cotate High School ADNS

Girls - Varsity - 800M
NameTeamFinals#
Rylee BowenSonoma Academy2:31.771
Cynthia RosalesPiner High School2:31.952
Natasha MarsdenHealdsburg2:37.213
Camrin DolciniFortuna High School2:50.164
Zoe NullSan Marin2:52.005
Lila LopezHealdsburg2:53.006
Girls - Varsity - 800M Sprint Medly
NameTeamFinals#
Anika Williams
Kirsten Carter
Izel Zamora
Isa Ponce
Santa Rosa A1:56.201

Grace Mackey
Grace Radeski
Mya Jones
Izzy Holmes
Montgomery A1:59.922

Cali Sullivan
Hayley DeMartin
Courtney Bell
Camille Flynn
Petaluma High School A2:01.953

Mackenzie Emmons
Kate Carroll
Skylar Little
Lexy Roberts
Fortuna High School A2:05.204

Mia Shew-Smith
Leticia Manzo
Kayla Briceno
Nazmieh Kawasmi
Casa Grande B2:06.925

Nicole Gutierrez
Amanda Oppegard
Anja Damazyn
Sarah Teel
San Marin A2:07.206

Millay Reid-McLaughlin
Clare Curran
Isabella Erwin
Kira Kelley
Cardinal Newman A2:07.707

Madison Cathcart
Sophia Marchant
Sofia Coronilla Zendejas
Kimberly Padilla
Casa Grande C2:08.228

Sarah Edwards
Megan Fike
Nailea Flores
Beth Orosz
Santa Rosa B2:09.919

Meelah Milligan
Saige Grundman
Maddy Cox
Maggie Stacy
Fortuna High School B2:13.7110

Sarah Brutus
Dorah Brutus
Weedernita Mervil
Allyson Lubas
Casa Grande D2:15.2111

Lila Lopez
Jessica Ortiz
Isabelle Galvan
ghita Zhari
Healdsburg A2:16.1112

Karmen Dutton
Kaili Golden
Ally Moreno
Natalie Shieh
Cardinal Newman B2:17.5013

Lauren Doran
Perla Perez
Maya Tiu
Emily Melton
Casa Grande A2:19.4714

Julie Edwards
Grisselle Herrera
Sophia Witt
Maria Soto
Cloverdale High School A2:20.3415

Boys - Varsity - Discus
NameTeamFinals#
Samuel DavisonCardinal Newman131-071
Brian DayMontgomery125-112
Avery RansomeEl Molino High School125-073
Melchor AlonsoCloverdale High School117-104
Carmelo SalasEl Molino High School117-065
Kalathan Laiwa-McKayUkiah High School110-046
Alexander AzanonCasa Grande105-107
Austin KelseyEl Molino High School105-048
Logan GlascockSanta Rosa103-029
Jacob MeiningerCasa Grande102-0410
Torron HendersonUkiah High School101-0011
Benjamin CastroPiner High School99-0012
Jack FoleySanta Rosa98-0013
Matthew HartCasa Grande97-0914
Brandon CobbSanta Rosa96-0115
Cooper BennettEl Molino High School87-1116
Ricardo Urais IIIMontgomery86-1017
Logan KraemerUkiah High School86-0318
Carter ProapsRincon Valley Christian HS85-1119
Jacob MartensRincon Valley Christian HS82-0320
Bryan MurciaRancho Cotate High School79-1021
Allen GrayRincon Valley Christian HS79-1022
Austin VaccaroMontgomery78-0723
Matthew PiresCardinal Newman77-0524
Liam GalbreathCasa Grande77-0425
Avery RomonRincon Valley Christian HS74-0726
Kevin RuizPiner High School73-0227
Michael BevilacquaCardinal Newman73-0228
Jesse GravesHealdsburg71-1029
Matthew SalyersPetaluma High School71-0930
James PostSanta Rosa71-0731
James MackeyMontgomery71-0432
Dominic HiltebrandMontgomery69-0833
Max BrinegarSonoma Academy69-0334
D.J. RamaliaEl Molino High School67-0835
Ethan KofahlSanta Rosa67-0236
Hector VegaCardinal Newman66-0137
Brent LindbergHealdsburg66-0038
Ivan MadrizPiner High School65-1039
Darren NeidlingerCasa Grande65-1040
Tyler KlausEl Molino High School65-0741
Conner GlosterCasa Grande62-0942
Matthew BockonMontgomery62-0943
Jaden Erlendson-GraySanta Rosa61-0444
Jack SantosPetaluma High School61-0145
Kyle MolderRincon Valley Christian HS60-0846
Payton StewartCardinal Newman60-0247
Luis PesquedaCloverdale High School59-0548
Tristan ArcherTechnology High School58-0349
Camden WeaverCardinal Newman57-1050
Luis LozanoPetaluma High School54-1051
Michael PichardoPetaluma High School54-1052
Anthony CostamagnaSanta Rosa54-0453
Colman HayesEl Molino High School50-0754
Cody BrookeEl Molino High School50-0455
Jace FilippettiMontgomery50-0456
Eduardo AlcantarPiner High School43-0757
Kobe HimSanta Rosa43-0758
Peter DuarteSanta Rosa32-1059
Spencer RicoUkiah High SchoolDNS
Casey De Los SantosUkiah High SchoolDNS
Jackson RobbinsPetaluma High SchoolDNS
August O\'NeilSonoma AcademyDNS
Gage AndersonEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Jalen HallEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Clay SerranoEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Xochi VeraSanta RosaDNS
Marcus PaulsonSanta RosaDNS
Grant GentrySanta RosaDNS
Boys - Varsity - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jacob WilliamsMontgomery6-02.001
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HS1.83m2
Gavin ChristyCardinal Newman5-10.003
Ross ScealesCloverdale High School5-06.004
Landon BienasEl Molino High School5-06.005
Trevor MendenhallRincon Valley Christian HS5-06.006
Jacob-Rennia Worthy GutierrezRincon Valley Christian HS5-06.007
Christopher DolciniCasa Grande5-04.008
Gianni JohnsonPetaluma High School5-02.009
Gibran HassanSonoma Academy5-02.0010
Chris HollandSanta Rosa5-02.0011
Jack FrickerEl Molino High School1.57m12
Aidan GilmorePetaluma High School5-00.0013
Remington GackSanta Rosa5-00.0014
Lucca PsailaSan Marin1.52m15
Quaid BullochHealdsburg1.47m16
Fernando QuinteroSan Marin1.43m17
Jackson DunkleEl Molino High School4-08.0018
Alex Fish-O\'BrienHealdsburg1.42m19
Calvin JenkinsTechnology High SchoolDNS
Scott McLaughlinWindsor High SchoolDNS
Casey McLaughlinWindsor High SchoolDNS
Soul BernaEl Molino High SchoolNH
Gage AndersonEl Molino High SchoolNH
D.J. RamaliaEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Akash BabuCasa GrandeDNS
Matthew GirouxCasa GrandeDNS
Jon JohnsonCardinal NewmanDNS
Lyle LoijosSanta RosaDNS
Allen BakerSanta RosaDNS
Anthony CostamagnaSanta RosaDNS
Seren StegnerSanta RosaDNS
Kona DraftonSanta RosaDNS
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Luca PasteneHealdsburgNH
Paris MorgainSan MarinDNS
Christopher DowHealdsburgDNS
Fernando SalazarHealdsburgDNS
Charles FisherMontgomeryDNS
Boys - Varsity - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Jack FrickerEl Molino High School6.30m1
Casey McLaughlinWindsor High School19-10.002
JT LuisRancho Cotate High School19-06.503
Trevien PrinceSanta Rosa18-11.004
Connor ShawFortuna High School18-09.255
Jackson PavittCardinal Newman18-08.506
Vu NgoPiner High School18-06.757
Levi NybergFortuna High School18-03.758
Giovanni YepezMontgomery18-03.259
Reanne BallPiner High School18-02.5010
Lucca PsailaSan Marin5.46m11
Anthony MoeckelPetaluma High School17-09.7512
Bo CoxFortuna High School17-09.5013
Draven BoydFortuna High School17-08.5014
Kyle UberCasa Grande17-07.0015
Jose PadillaEl Molino High School17-05.2516
Landon BienasEl Molino High School17-04.5017
Andrew LiputEl Molino High School17-04.5018
Martin PayneCasa Grande17-04.2519
Kyle MolderRincon Valley Christian HS17-02.0020
Paris MorgainSan Marin5.23m21
Robert LaubeRancho Cotate High School17-01.2522
Quaid BullochHealdsburg5.21m23
Kevin AinlayPiner High School17-00.2524
Robert BaileySanta Rosa17-00.5025
Luke RonshausenPetaluma High School16-10.5026
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HS5.13m27
Everett TeranSonoma Academy16-09.5028
Casey RossSonoma Academy16-08.0029
James ReaganRancho Cotate High School16-08.2530
Jasper CauckwellUkiah High School16-06.5031
Nicolas PaganWindsor High School16-06.5032
Tyler HawkinsRincon Valley Christian HS16-06.7533
Scotty DolanRincon Valley Christian HS16-05.0034
David O'SullivanSanta Rosa16-04.5035
Cyrus HernandezRancho Cotate High School16-04.2536
Nathan CookSanta Rosa16-03.7537
Fernando QuinteroSan Marin4.93m38
Gianni JohnsonPetaluma High School16-01.7539
Cale HawkinsRincon Valley Christian HS16-00.7540
Caden ShirkPetaluma High School15-05.7541
Jackson DunkleEl Molino High School15-04.2542
Javier RuelasPiner High School15-04.0043
Theo PologeorgisPetaluma High School15-03.7544
Alex Fish-O\'BrienHealdsburg4.64m45
Ricardo AnorgaPiner High School15-02.2546
Charles FisherMontgomery4.57m47
Jake PeckMontgomery14-11.0048
Sindre FredheimUkiah High School14-10.7549
Kaden SmithUkiah High School14-08.7550
Soul BernaEl Molino High School14-07.2551
Orion DowdallMontgomery14-07.7552
Luca PasteneHealdsburg4.44m53
Gage AndersonEl Molino High School14-03.7554
Travis McNultySanta Rosa13-08.5055
Hayden DalsingMontgomery13-08.5056
Kibby TesfamichaelMontgomery13-03.2557
Joshua KozlowskiMontgomery13-02.5058
Gerardo Heriberto-Garcia-HerMontgomery12-06.7559
Elijah HarpEl Molino High School12-00.0060
Jesse GravesHealdsburgDNS
Uly OlneyHealdsburgDNS
Logan ValleryHealdsburgDNS
Truman CostelloHealdsburgDNS
Brenden StreeterTechnology High SchoolDNS
Scott McLaughlinWindsor High SchoolDNS
Eduardo GarciaSonoma AcademyFOUL
Minh NguyenPiner High SchoolDNS
T.J. PrescottSanta RosaDNS
Lyle LoijosSanta RosaDNS
Owen TelloianSanta RosaDNS
Pontus RydellSanta RosaDNS
Allen BakerSanta RosaDNS
Randy ClaySanta RosaDNS
Ryan NuttSanta RosaDNS
Wesley GuerraSanta RosaDNS
Josef DethlefsenSanta RosaDNS
Seren StegnerSanta RosaDNS
Brian DavisRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Cameron DavisRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Rey YapMontgomeryFOUL
Alex DugganMontgomeryDNS
Chris SoosMontgomeryDNS
Thomas MittenRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Fernando SalazarHealdsburgDNS
Christopher DowHealdsburgDNS
Boys - Varsity - Pentathlon
NameTeamFinals#
Jack FrickerEl Molino High School31491
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HS27872
Lucca PsailaSan Marin21743
Fernando QuinteroSan Marin21134
Quaid BullochHealdsburg21005
Alex Fish-O\'BrienHealdsburg16196
Luca PasteneHealdsburg12837
Boys - Varsity - Pole Vault
NameTeamFinals#
Hunter WagnerMontgomery12-00.001
Kael SeaverPetaluma High School10-06.002
Kody SmithUkiah High School9-06.003
Andrew LiputEl Molino High School9-00.004
Joe AdamsRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Brian DavisRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Rory BourdageSanta RosaDNS
Seren StegnerSanta RosaDNS
Alejandro ContrerasSanta RosaNH
Allen BakerSanta RosaDNS
Alton TisconiaSanta RosaNH
Kenny MorenoSanta RosaDNS
Addison GasparPiner High SchoolDNS
Benjamin SommaPiner High SchoolDNS
Charles WeitzenbergPetaluma High SchoolNH
Caelen StreeterTechnology High SchoolDNS
Daniel LiebenUkiah High SchoolDNS
Boys - Varsity - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Kalathan Laiwa-McKayUkiah High School42-09.001
Jack FrickerEl Molino High School12.78m2
Austin KelseyEl Molino High School41-04.003
Matthew HartCasa Grande40-10.004
Melchor AlonsoCloverdale High School40-09.505
Avery RansomeEl Molino High School39-11.506
Alexander AzanonCasa Grande38-10.007
Kyle MolderRincon Valley Christian HS36-09.008
Carmelo SalasEl Molino High School36-01.509
Austin VaccaroMontgomery35-08.5010
Torron HendersonUkiah High School34-06.5011
Hector VegaCardinal Newman33-08.0012
Brian DayMontgomery33-06.5013
Camden WeaverCardinal Newman33-01.5014
Bryan MurciaRancho Cotate High School33-00.5015
Jacob MeiningerCasa Grande32-03.5016
Kevin RuizPiner High School32-00.0017
Luis PesquedaCloverdale High School31-11.0018
Cody BrookeEl Molino High School31-04.0019
Brandon CobbSanta Rosa31-04.5020
Charles FisherMontgomery9.52m21
Carter ProapsRincon Valley Christian HS31-01.0022
Dominic HiltebrandMontgomery30-09.0023
Colman HayesEl Molino High School30-03.0024
Robbie LengRincon Valley Christian HS9.13m25
Logan GlascockSanta Rosa29-07.0026
Logan KraemerUkiah High School29-06.5027
Quaid BullochHealdsburg8.98m28
Anthony VitaliPetaluma High School29-05.0029
Samuel DavisonCardinal Newman29-04.5030
Jack SantosPetaluma High School29-03.0031
Allen GrayRincon Valley Christian HS29-03.0032
Lucca PsailaSan Marin8.86m33
Ivan MadrizPiner High School28-07.0034
Avery RomonRincon Valley Christian HS28-07.5035
Fernando QuinteroSan Marin8.62m36
Jaden Erlendson-GraySanta Rosa28-02.5037
James MackeyMontgomery27-05.0038
Jesse GravesHealdsburg27-00.0039
Brent LindbergHealdsburg26-08.5040
Matthew PiresCardinal Newman26-05.0041
Jace FilippettiMontgomery26-04.5042
Cooper BennettEl Molino High School26-01.5043
D.J. RamaliaEl Molino High School24-10.5044
Matthew BockonMontgomery24-09.0045
Jacob MartensRincon Valley Christian HS24-07.5046
Michael BevilacquaCardinal Newman24-03.0047
Alex Fish-O\'BrienHealdsburg7.34m48
Benjamin CastroPiner High School23-02.0049
Max BrinegarSonoma Academy22-11.5050
Tyler KlausEl Molino High School22-10.0051
Payton StewartCardinal Newman22-10.0052
Andy Villforteunattached20-09.0053
Luca PasteneHealdsburg6.21m54
John DowHealdsburg19-11.0055
Eduardo AlcantarPiner High School18-00.5056
Spencer RicoUkiah High SchoolDNS
Casey De Los SantosUkiah High SchoolDNS
Matthew SalyersPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Jackson RobbinsPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Luis LozanoPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Jalen HallEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Jon JohnsonCardinal NewmanDNS
Ethan KofahlSanta RosaDNS
Grant GentrySanta RosaDNS
Jack FoleySanta RosaDNS
Kobe HimSanta RosaDNS
James PostSanta RosaDNS
Marcus PaulsonSanta RosaDNS
Peter DuarteSanta RosaDNS
Xochi VeraSanta RosaDNS
Ricardo Urais IIIMontgomeryDNS
Paris MorgainSan MarinDNS
Christopher DowHealdsburgDNS
Fernando SalazarHealdsburgDNS
Boys - Varsity - Triple Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Reanne BallPiner High School40-08.501
Casey McLaughlinWindsor High School39-09.002
Vu NgoPiner High School38-03.253
Quaid BullochHealdsburg37-07.754
Kyle UberCasa Grande37-05.005
Andrew LiputEl Molino High School37-03.006
Remington GackSanta Rosa36-11.007
T.J. PrescottSanta Rosa36-00.758
Landon BienasEl Molino High School34-06.009
Robert LaubeRancho Cotate High School34-03.0010
Martin PayneCasa Grande33-04.5011
Soul BernaEl Molino High School32-07.5012
Jackson DunkleEl Molino High School32-00.7513
Theo PologeorgisPetaluma High School31-09.2514
Kyle MolderRincon Valley Christian HS31-05.0015
Jake PeckMontgomery31-00.0016
Orion DowdallMontgomery30-10.0017
Aaron RivasSanta Rosa28-07.0018
Anthony MoeckelPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Luke RonshausenPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Caden ShirkPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Gianni JohnsonPetaluma High SchoolDNS
August O\'NeilSonoma AcademyDNS
Gage AndersonEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Ricardo AnorgaPiner High SchoolDNS
Javier RuelasPiner High SchoolDNS
Minh NguyenPiner High SchoolDNS
Jackson PavittCardinal NewmanDNS
Alejandro ContrerasSanta RosaDNS
Nathan CookSanta RosaDNS
Brian DavisRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Juan PatinoFortuna High SchoolDNS
Connor ShawFortuna High SchoolDNS
Hayden DalsingMontgomeryDNS
Alex DugganMontgomeryDNS
Giovanni YepezMontgomeryDNS
Joshua KozlowskiMontgomeryDNS
Cale HawkinsRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Truman CostelloHealdsburgDNS
Girls - Varsity - Discus
NameTeamFinals#
Sara FloresEl Molino High School100-111
Cailtin GraceSanta Rosa95-072
Kayley WalkerSanta Rosa95-063
Kate CarrollFortuna High School94-054
Lyla SwantonCardinal Newman92-035
Kendall SchrothSanta Rosa89-096
Lily DimondEl Molino High School87-107
Elise ChassmanSan Marin86-068
Jessica VillegasMontgomery83-029
Olivia DillardFortuna High School81-0410
Emma FrostSanta Rosa79-0911
Thea KrastsUkiah High School77-0012
Kirsten CarterSanta Rosa76-0813
Kaitlyn MacaulayWindsor High School74-0714
Lily AbrahaMontgomery72-0315
Samantha AinlayPiner High School70-0416
Areli AlvarezEl Molino High School69-0717
Whitney BlockSanta Rosa67-0818
Leilani HighlandCasa Grande65-0719
Madeline SantosPetaluma High School64-0620
Sydney McQueryUkiah High School63-0321
Lael JosephSanta Rosa62-0222
Sarah Cook-MarkovichPetaluma High School59-0823
Lily GreenSanta Rosa56-0324
Kelli FordFortuna High School55-1125
Angelica AchaconMontgomery54-0926
Audrey SeymourCardinal Newman54-0027
Alexandra UrtonPetaluma High School53-1028
MaKayla MilleaSanta Rosa53-1029
Carla Suarez-SotoPiner High School53-0230
Macdalah FrySanta Rosa49-0131
Alexandra ChavezPiner High School48-0932
Kaia CargillCardinal Newman48-0533
Jada ByrneSanta Rosa48-0334
Semaj LemelleUkiah High School45-0435
Adriana SolorioCloverdale High School43-1136
Elin BartnesUkiah High School43-0437
Julia GreenSanta Rosa41-0938
Sophia GulbransenMontgomery39-1039
Isabelle VelasquezEl Molino High School39-0340
Vanessa RodriguezPiner High School32-0141
Arsh Deep-KaurPiner High School31-0542
Danielle CunninghamUkiah High SchoolDNS
Grace YatesPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Christina LeachPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Kassidy SaniEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Hannah RicioliEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Ava PetersonEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Lillian McCoyCasa GrandeDNS
Olivia WilliamsCardinal NewmanDNS
Lindsey AmmonsCardinal NewmanDNS
Karmen DuttonCardinal NewmanDNS
Sandy RamirezSanta RosaDNS
Piper KirkSanta RosaDNS
Nayleia JuarezSanta RosaDNS
Lizett Camacho-NunezSanta RosaDNS
Jennifer Camacho-NunezSanta RosaDNS
Grace AlchemySanta RosaDNS
Elisha McKameySanta RosaDNS
Daniela ZetinaSanta RosaDNS
Cindy GarciaSanta RosaDNS
Arianna HauckSanta RosaDNS
Kylie OlsonRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Lorena LunaPiner High SchoolDNS
Girls - Varsity - High Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Skylar LittleFortuna High School4-10.001
Camrin DolciniFortuna High School1.42m2
Madison GlennSonoma Academy4-06.003
Chloe WinsemiusCasa Grande4-06.004
Isabella PontsMontgomery4-06.005
Beth OroszSanta Rosa4-04.006
Katie NeroRancho Cotate High School4-04.007
Saige GrundmanFortuna High School4-04.008
Rylee BowenSonoma Academy1.32m9
Lael JosephSanta Rosa4-02.0010
Allison WildRancho Cotate High School4-02.0011
Lila LopezHealdsburg1.27m12
Natasha MarsdenHealdsburg1.27m13
Zoe NullSan Marin1.27m14
Julia SkoffPetaluma High School4-00.0015
Reese LinshinskiCardinal Newman4-00.0016
Cynthia RosalesPiner High School1.17m17
Jenna BonziCardinal Newman3-08.0018
Girls - Varsity - Long Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Camrin DolciniFortuna High School4.72m1
Natasha MarsdenHealdsburg4.42m2
Cynthia RosalesPiner High School4.37m3
Sydney DennisPetaluma High School14-02.254
Eliana BruceSanta Rosa13-10.505
Zoe NullSan Marin4.22m6
Jada ByrneSanta Rosa13-09.507
Sarah KelleherSanta Rosa13-09.508
Rylee BowenSonoma Academy4.19m9
Courtney BellPetaluma High School13-05.5010
Madison GlennSonoma Academy13-05.2511
Julia SkoffPetaluma High School12-10.7512
Lauren GregorioPiner High School12-10.0013
Isabella ErwinCardinal Newman12-07.0014
Alicia SaundersEl Molino High School12-05.5015
Secilllia SanchezRancho Cotate High School12-04.2516
Izzy MilltowersPiner High School12-02.2517
Annika SchmidPetaluma High School12-01.5018
Lila LopezHealdsburg3.63m19
Jenna BonziCardinal Newman11-08.5020
April JacksonRancho Cotate High School11-07.0021
MaKayla MilleaSanta Rosa11-06.5022
Reese LinshinskiCardinal Newman11-04.7523
Sakura KellarEl Molino High School11-03.5024
Kathy FuentesEl Molino High School11-03.5025
Kiara Garcia-LopezEl Molino High School11-01.5026
Raeonnah ThomasMontgomery10-11.0027
Mia Fleisher-de KozanSanta Rosa10-09.5028
Elizabeth LoveraEl Molino High School10-07.7529
Lila LopezHealdsburgDNS
Suzy GutierrezHealdsburgDNS
Daisy ZavalaHealdsburgDNS
Hayley CostelloHealdsburgDNS
Kylie McCorkelPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Elizabeth PoolWindsor High SchoolDNS
Kate TembrockWindsor High SchoolDNS
Sophie WeilSonoma AcademyDNS
Michaela Kalos SchillingerSonoma AcademyDNS
Aalyna SilvaCasa GrandeDNS
Perla PerezCasa GrandeDNS
Ally MorenoCardinal NewmanDNS
Piper KirkSanta RosaDNS
Sydney MurphySanta RosaDNS
Megan FikeSanta RosaDNS
Lily GreenSanta RosaDNS
Isa PonceSanta RosaDNS
Megan WhitehallRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Meelah MilliganFortuna High SchoolDNS
Savannah HebertEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Kassidy SaniEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Kailey EspinozaEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Jackie MartinezEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Audrey SerranoEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Caroline ChambersRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Anika AhlstromRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Jessica DueckMontgomeryDNS
Lily AbrahaMontgomeryDNS
Mya JonesMontgomeryDNS
Girls - Varsity - Pentathlon
NameTeamFinals#
Camrin DolciniFortuna High School25771
Rylee BowenSonoma Academy21562
Cynthia RosalesPiner High School20833
Natasha MarsdenHealdsburg19624
Zoe NullSan Marin17305
Lila LopezHealdsburg16096
Girls - Varsity - Pole Vault
NameTeamFinals#
Bria KeeltySanta Rosa8-06.001
Sallie HollingsheadPetaluma High School8-06.002
Erika GilmorePetaluma High School8-06.003
Tiegan CarterUkiah High School8-06.004
Sarah KelleherSanta Rosa8-00.005
Eliana BruceunattachedNH
Rachel PhelpsRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Hannah SeeRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Savannah HebertEl Molino High SchoolNH
Audrey SerranoEl Molino High SchoolNH
Jackie MartinezEl Molino High SchoolNH
Arianna HauckSanta RosaNH
Emilie CatesSanta RosaDNS
Ashley TejadaPiner High SchoolDNS
Lauren GregorioPiner High SchoolDNS
Izzy MilltowersPiner High SchoolDNS
Savannah EnglerPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Elizabeth GreenliefPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Girls - Varsity - Shot Put
NameTeamFinals#
Cailtin GraceSanta Rosa31-09.001
Kayley WalkerSanta Rosa29-09.002
Kate CarrollFortuna High School29-06.003
Danielle CunninghamUkiah High School28-07.004
Kendall SchrothSanta Rosa28-07.005
Camrin DolciniFortuna High School8.71m6
Elise ChassmanSan Marin27-04.007
Lily DimondEl Molino High School26-08.008
Sarah Cook-MarkovichPetaluma High School26-05.009
Samantha AinlayPiner High School26-05.0010
Kelli FordFortuna High School25-10.0011
Alexandra UrtonPetaluma High School25-06.0012
Sara FloresEl Molino High School25-05.0013
Kaitlyn MacaulayWindsor High School25-04.0014
Macdalah FrySanta Rosa25-03.0015
Lyla SwantonCardinal Newman25-00.0016
Jessica VillegasMontgomery24-11.0017
Leilani HighlandCasa Grande24-05.0018
Whitney BlockSanta Rosa24-04.0019
Rylee BowenSonoma Academy7.01m20
Areli AlvarezEl Molino High School22-10.0021
Angelica AchaconMontgomery22-10.0022
Madeline SantosPetaluma High School22-08.0023
Natasha MarsdenHealdsburg6.79m24
Olivia DillardFortuna High School21-07.0025
Lila LopezHealdsburg6.55m26
Emma FrostSanta Rosa21-05.0027
Raeonnah ThomasMontgomery20-08.0028
Cynthia RosalesPiner High School6.30m29
Kaia CargillCardinal Newman20-06.0030
Elin BartnesUkiah High School20-05.0031
Semaj LemelleUkiah High School19-09.0032
Elisha McKameySanta Rosa19-09.0033
Zoe NullSan Marin5.85m34
Sydney McQueryUkiah High School19-02.0035
Audrey SeymourCardinal Newman18-02.0036
Carla Suarez-SotoPiner High School17-11.0037
Isabelle VelasquezEl Molino High School17-07.0038
Sophia GulbransenMontgomery17-01.0039
Alexandra ChavezPiner High School16-11.0040
Adriana SolorioCloverdale High School16-03.0041
Arsh Deep-KaurPiner High School15-07.0042
Vanessa RodriguezPiner High School15-06.0043
Julia GreenSanta Rosa14-03.0044
Thea KrastsUkiah High SchoolDNS
Grace YatesPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Christina LeachPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Hannah RicioliEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Ava PetersonEl Molino High SchoolDNS
Lorena LunaPiner High SchoolDNS
Francisca TheodoreCasa GrandeDNS
Lillian McCoyCasa GrandeDNS
Olivia WilliamsCardinal NewmanDNS
Karmen DuttonCardinal NewmanDNS
Lindsey AmmonsCardinal NewmanDNS
Arianna HauckSanta RosaDNS
Daniela ZetinaSanta RosaDNS
Jada ByrneSanta RosaDNS
Jennifer Camacho-NunezSanta RosaDNS
Lizett Camacho-NunezSanta RosaDNS
MaKayla MilleaSanta RosaDNS
Nayleia JuarezSanta RosaDNS
Piper KirkSanta RosaDNS
Sandy RamirezSanta RosaDNS
Kylie OlsonRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Girls - Varsity - Triple Jump
NameTeamFinals#
Nicole GutierrezSan Marin33-07.001
Sydney DennisPetaluma High School33-03.002
Kailey EspinozaEl Molino High School30-01.003
Sarah KelleherSanta Rosa29-09.004
Sarah TeelSan Marin29-03.005
Hayley CostelloHealdsburg28-09.006
Lily AbrahaMontgomery28-09.007
Isabella ErwinCardinal Newman27-09.008
Sina FleischhauerSan Marin27-09.009
Sakura KellarEl Molino High School27-08.0010
Annika SchmidPetaluma High School27-06.0011
Julia SkoffPetaluma High School26-10.0012
Kylie McCorkelPetaluma High SchoolDNS
Jayda PignataroWindsor High SchoolDNS
Michaela Kalos SchillingerSonoma AcademyDNS
Ally MorenoCardinal NewmanDNS
Sydney MurphySanta RosaDNS
Grace AlchemySanta RosaDNS
Sarah PerchRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
April JacksonRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Megan WhitehallRancho Cotate High SchoolDNS
Gianna AndersonRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Briana ShortRincon Valley Christian HSDNS
Tobi CunninghamRincon Valley Christian HSDNS




GMT:1591409434|TIME:Jun 05 2020 09:10 PM|H:|M:5A4EA839CE1|T:|TC:   © 2010-2020 MeetRegister.com, All Rights Reserved